Owner Name To Property Code and Span Directory

This information is from the grandlist current as of the map date of November 2, 2015. The list does not include property codes from the map that are not in the grandlist, nor property codes from the grandlist that are not on the map.

OwnerNamePropertyCodeSpan
135 SOUTH MAIN STREET LLC924-054.000441-139-10710
16 VINE LLC923-049.000441-139-12008
160 CENTRAL TRUST924-091.000441-139-11872
230 WATER STREET LLC923-264.000441-139-12011
233 NORTH MAIN ST LLC923-337.000441-139-11179
258 UNION LLC923-242.000441-139-12013
294 SOUTH MAIN STREET LLC924-075.000441-139-12032
84 PEARL TRUST923-178.000441-139-11929
ABARE LONA S REVOCABLE TRUST005-050.000441-139-10002
ABASCAL MICHAEL J924-170.000441-139-10003
ABASCAL THOMAS A923-234.000441-139-10004
ABBEY JOANNE010-022.100441-139-10005
ACABBO ROBERT013-003.400441-139-11954
ACC HOOPS LLC924-029.000441-139-11711
ADAMS DAVID010-013.000441-139-10007
ADAMS MELVIN E004-001.021441-139-10010
AFTUCK MICHELLE T014-064.400441-139-11877
AHLSTROM PETER017-086.000441-139-10011
ALBEE BRIAN C017-070.000441-139-11194
ALBURY MARK S016-096.000441-139-10128
ALDER BROOK CONSTRUCTION AND015-014.700441-139-11987
ALDERMAN THOMAS R924-094.000441-139-10596
ALLARD EDMUND L & REINA LIFE M ESTATE013-015.100441-139-12036
ALLARD GEORGE P911-049.000441-139-10017
ALLARD JOHN E PAUL005-042.000441-139-10018
ALLARD NANCI A & FLETCHER MARJORIE A924-103.000441-139-11947
ALLARD WILLIAM L009-069.500441-139-10020
ALLARD WILLIAM L924-080.000441-139-10019
ALLEN ANGELA L911-078.000441-139-10202
ALLEN CYNTHIA H & RONALD S003-002.000441-139-10098
ALLEN DOUGLAS H015-016.000441-139-10022
ALLEN JON004-068.200441-139-10023
ALLEN STEVEN015-061.100441-139-10698
ALLEN STEVEN R005-074.000441-139-10024
AMELL DEBORAH A017-068.100441-139-10030
AMELL GREGORY L911-043.000441-139-11796
AMELL MICHAEL923-262.000441-139-10032
AMELL SCOTT014-035.100441-139-10033
AMELL STEPHEN JR014-060.000441-139-10912
ANDERSON CHELSIE D016-002.000441-139-11186
ANDERSON JON923-139.000441-139-10036
ANDRESON JEAN E923-179.000441-139-10232
ANDREW MICHAEL C924-040.000441-139-10037
ANDREWS HENRY S009-004.200441-139-10038
ANDREWS NORMAN H001-004.300441-139-10039
ANGELILLO LIVING TRUST010-016.000441-139-10040
ANGELILLO RICHARD L010-016.100441-139-12056
ANNESE MARC R015-068.820441-139-12120
ANTHONY PHILIP012-027.000441-139-10042
APPEL SCOTT R014-047.000441-139-11487
ARCHER BRUCE922-030.000441-139-10043
ARCHER FRANK E & MURIEL M LIFE ESTATE009-065.000441-139-10044
ARGUIN CRISTIE F009-090.100441-139-11819
ARMSTRONG ELLA M906-006.000441-139-10045
ARMSTRONG JEFFREY L923-164.000441-139-10046
ARONSON DAVID C018-009.000441-139-11074
ASBELL WILLIAM L010-020.000441-139-10049
ASELTINE WALLACE C & CAROL A005-031.000441-139-10051
ASHWORTH GREGG H014-013.000441-139-10217
ASSELIN JULIENNE C LIFE EST016-069.000441-139-10052
ASSUR IRINA016-080.000441-139-10053
ATHERTON STEVEN H016-040.000441-139-10055
ATKINSON JANET (HARPER)006-021.000441-139-10057
ATWOOD BERNARD004-047.000441-139-10059
ATWOOD BRENT O & GLORIA M009-061.100441-139-10060
ATWOOD BRENT O & GLORIA M LIFE ESTATE923-151.000441-139-10061
ATWOOD GARY J004-045.100441-139-10063
ATWOOD KAREN A & NEUN LAUREN L017-117.000441-139-10064
ATWOOD MARK G009-061.200441-139-10065
ATWOOD MEGAN923-199.000441-139-10066
AUDETTE DAVID J009-010.000441-139-11064
AUDETTE DAVID J016-015.000441-139-10235
AUSTIN DEAN R006-003.000441-139-10072
AUSTIN TERRY016-042.000441-139-10071
AVERY JAMES T IV015-054.100441-139-11587
AYER JAMES B017-050.000441-139-11653
AYERS ELIZABETH924-074.000441-139-10141
AYERS RALPH E924-049.000441-139-10076
AYRES ROBERT P010-030.100441-139-10363
BABCOCK HENRY A JR009-109.100441-139-10077
BACKUS DAVID H017-068.400441-139-10078
BADGER NANCY L016-011.100441-139-10221
BAEZ PEDRO005-079.200441-139-12134
BAGG SCOTT D017-047.000441-139-11258
BAILEY HENRY J III015-035.000441-139-12003
BAILEY MICHAEL E923-207.000441-139-11752
BAINBRIDGE LAURETTE923-172.000441-139-10083
BAKER ANDREW006-001.200441-139-10084
BAKER DEBORAH L014-012.000441-139-10085
BAKER HAROLD923-251.000441-139-10086
BAKER SCOTT W009-069.300441-139-10090
BAKER SHAVON B018-017.000441-139-10088
BAKER STEVEN P006-001.000441-139-10089
BALAZS ANDRE T009-037.000441-139-10091
BALAZS ANDRE T009-055.000441-139-10092
BALCH BARBARA S006-014.000441-139-10093
BALDASARO PATRICIA C005-017.000441-139-10094
BALDWIN DAVID014-027.000441-139-10097
BALLARD GWENETH005-046.000441-139-10125
BALLARD WAYNE S009-017.000441-139-10614
BARAW JAMES H923-223.000441-139-10099
BARCLAY BETTY L005-011.000441-139-10101
BARD ELIZABETH S924-071.000441-139-11036
BARITEAU JEAN MIGUEL005-086.001441-139-12100
BARLOW JON005-079.100441-139-10991
BARNARD JOINT TRUST017-076.000441-139-10102
BARNES PERKINSON FAMILY LIVING TRUST009-069.501441-139-12041
BAROFFIO BRUCE J922-006.000441-139-10107
BAROFFIO FAMILY PROPERTIES LLC015-037.000441-139-10106
BAROFFIO JACKAMO922-003.000441-139-10814
BAROFFIO JOEY J015-040.100441-139-10114
BAROFFIO LIVING TRUST922-004.000441-139-10109
BAROFFIO LIVING TRUST922-004.100441-139-12154
BAROFFIO LIVING TRUST922-038.000441-139-10112
BAROFFIO LIVING TRUST923-271.000441-139-11612
BARRETT KEITH R011-017.100441-139-10115
BARRETT RUSSELL R III010-034.000441-139-10116
BARRETT THOMAS J004-054.100441-139-12077
BARROWS CHERYL A011-031.100441-139-10119
BARROWS KEVIN W011-031.300441-139-10120
BARROWS LINDA M011-031.000441-139-10118
BARROWS LYNN011-031.200441-139-10123
BARROWS ROBERT011-030.000441-139-10124
BAXTER PHYLLIS A REVOCABLE TRUST009-034.000441-139-10129
BAXTER PHYLLIS A REVOCABLE TRUST009-062.000441-139-10130
BAYVIEW LOAN SERVICING LLC923-332.000441-139-10697
BEAL KATHERINE L924-044.000441-139-11787
BEAN BEAN & BEAN923-034.000441-139-10132
BEAN BEAN & BEAN923-096.000441-139-10133
BEAN CHRIS R923-044.000441-139-10425
BEAN DANA923-037.000441-139-10134
BEAN GREGORY010-047.000441-139-10135
BEAN JOHN906-005.000441-139-10137
BEAN MARK C017-123.000441-139-10138
BEAN MARK J923-039.000441-139-10140
BEATTIE ERIC S & ANN D923-135.000441-139-10150
BEATTIE MATTHEW J923-293.000441-139-10151
BEATTY ROSE015-046.000441-139-10497
BEATTY WILLIAM F & THERESA M LIFE ESTATE017-041.000441-139-10152
BEAUDETTE ANDREW L013-008.000441-139-10154
BEEBE SEAN L017-033.000441-139-10795
BELITSOS STEPHEN P015-031.000441-139-10157
BELL FRANCIS J017-109.000441-139-10992
BELL JOHN010-056.000441-139-10502
BELL TERRI L010-020.200441-139-10162
BELL WILFRED H013-020.100441-139-10163
BELLUSCI ADAM004-001.010441-139-10165
BELNIAK JOHN M004-001.014441-139-11234
BENABESS NAJIBA017-013.000441-139-12025
BENEAT JACQUES N014-017.000441-139-10208
BENEDICT PHILIP R & SUSAN M LIFE ESTATE012-016.000441-139-10166
BENNETT SOPHIA L LIFE ESTATE017-023.000441-139-11106
BENOIR ROSA923-309.990441-139-11167
BENOIR SCOTT E923-328.000441-139-10170
BERINI NANCY LIFE ESTATE923-162.000441-139-11936
BERKEY JASON E015-002.100441-139-11973
BERKEY ROBERT A923-281.000441-139-10172
BERNO CHERIE A016-100.000441-139-10176
BERTHIAME JOHN014-054.000441-139-10178
BERTRAND ROBERT015-047.000441-139-10179
BEYERLE WILLIAM R015-065.000441-139-10180
BEYRELE WILLIAM017-106.000441-139-11655
BIEMECK BRUCE J010-037.000441-139-10861
BILBREY WENDY016-126.200441-139-10100
BILLINGS KENNETH B005-065.000441-139-10182
BINGHAM REBECCA A012-022.000441-139-11285
BINHEIMER CHRISTINE010-001.000441-139-10183
BIRD WENDELL & EVELYN O REVOC TRUST923-163.000441-139-10349
BISSONNETTE CHRISTOPHER M923-322.000441-139-10079
BJORNBERG SHARON H924-033.000441-139-11995
BLACK DAVID911-019.000441-139-10184
BLACK JAMES C923-297.000441-139-10185
BLACKMER IAN009-057.000441-139-10187
BLANCHARD KATHY911-005.300441-139-10174
BLANCHARD KEVIN P009-018.000441-139-10859
BLANCHARD WILLIAM H010-046.000441-139-10190
BLEVINS BRENT A001-001.000441-139-10768
BLOUIN TREVOR017-110.100441-139-11563
BLUTO JASSEN924-119.000441-139-11066
BOARDMAN DONALD009-043.000441-139-10191
BOCK GORDON M010-055.100441-139-10251
BOLDING MARK C011-007.100441-139-12045
BOLDING MARK C015-068.700441-139-10746
BOLDING MARK C924-020.000441-139-10194
BOLIO JEREMY005-064.000441-139-10015
BOND GEORGE F923-031.000441-139-10196
BONIFACE KEITH017-005.000441-139-10359
BONNEY JOHN P016-127.070441-139-10197
BOOTH PAUL M017-002.000441-139-10198
BOTHFELD CLARK TRUST AGREEMENT001-002.000441-139-10199
BOTHFELD CLARK TRUST AGREEMENT017-001.000441-139-10200
BOUDREAU EVETTE923-026.000441-139-10203
BOURDEAU JOSHUA923-273.000441-139-11205
BOURNE SONYA017-098.000441-139-11627
BOUTIN RAYMOND C JR923-192.000441-139-11931
BOWKER JOHN C004-001.017441-139-10204
BOWLES PAUL R923-298.000441-139-10804
BOYCE PAMELA015-053.000441-139-10207
BOYD GREGORY005-006.000441-139-10210
BOYD MONICA M016-061.000441-139-10149
BOYLE JASON P004-054.000441-139-10117
BRADLEY CHRISTOPHER924-132.000441-139-10213
BRAMAN ERIC W006-034.000441-139-10214
BREASURE KEITH J014-033.000441-139-11323
BRECKENRIDGE CHARLES015-024.100441-139-11308
BRECKENRIDGE CHARLES S911-033.000441-139-11230
BRICKEY BARRY A016-126.600441-139-10218
BRICKEY KEITH M010-073.200441-139-10177
BRIGHT THOMAS J924-039.000441-139-11165
BRIGHTLY TERRI L923-171.000441-139-10222
BRINTNALL GREGORY004-040.100441-139-10223
BRISSON CARL007-001.000441-139-10225
BROCKWAY RICHARD923-122.000441-139-10226
BROOKS ADAM M011-031.400441-139-12182
BROOKS BOBBIE L010-009.000441-139-10726
BROSELL DAVID J009-109.000441-139-10229
BROWN ANDI923-156.000441-139-10231
BROWN CHESTER J923-189.000441-139-10233
BROWN GARY923-174.000441-139-10236
BROWN PAUL E001-003.000441-139-11261
BROWN RICH M924-136.000441-139-10240
BROWN WILLIAM C015-056.000441-139-10241
BRUCKEN LISA924-098.000441-139-10302
BRUKARDT DOUGLAS009-067.000441-139-10243
BRUKARDT DOUGLAS009-085.000441-139-11235
BRUKARDT DOUGLAS010-035.000441-139-10244
BRYAN DAVID M005-021.000441-139-10245
BRYAN VIVIAN S ESTATE911-036.000441-139-10246
BUCHANAN LORI P924-046.000441-139-11520
BUCK BRIAN C923-208.000441-139-11275
BUCK JAMES M004-060.111441-139-12092
BUCK JOAN R010-073.100441-139-10253
BUNCE EUGENE010-052.000441-139-10257
BURKE JAMES J014-069.000441-139-10259
BURNELL AUDREY D014-025.040441-139-10260
BURR JONATHAN L014-065.000441-139-11344
BURROUGHS KATHLEEN MARIE011-002.000441-139-11267
BUSH KENNETH016-127.200441-139-10264
BUSHEY CYNTHIA J015-057.000441-139-10265
BUSSIERE JASON H924-084.000441-139-10269
BUSSIERE RUBY922-037.000441-139-10267
BUSSIERE WILFRED923-231.000441-139-10270
BUTLER CAROLINE M004-060.200441-139-10963
BUTLER ELIZABETH TRUST015-066.100441-139-10272
BUTLER STEVEN R & BANNISTER SHEILA C009-090.120441-139-12091
BUTLER STUART F014-057.000441-139-10273
BYRD PAMELA A006-001.300441-139-10275
BYRNE JOSEPH017-080.000441-139-10276
CABOT REALTY CORPORATION923-033.011441-139-10277
CADORETTE HECTOR009-033.000441-139-10604
CADORETTE RONALD P014-013.300441-139-11884
CAMLEY SHERRY F011-012.000441-139-11705
CAMPBELL JUDITH E923-272.000441-139-10279
CANAS KAREN SUE924-089.000441-139-10281
CANNON JAMES E016-034.000441-139-10283
CAPONE CHARLES P923-074.000441-139-10284
CAPRON GARY L017-138.000441-139-10285
CAPRON SARAH911-035.000441-139-11606
CAPUTO MICHAEL923-118.000441-139-10286
CARBONE FAMILY LIVING REV TRUST924-045.000441-139-10288
CAREY JODI L009-046.000441-139-11027
CARLETON HERBERT S III924-166.000441-139-10289
CARPENTER MASONIC BLDG924-053.000441-139-10290
CARPENTER NANCY009-103.000441-139-10832
CARR ALLAN R JR015-014.000441-139-10480
CARR SHELLEY G015-012.300441-139-10293
CARROLL MICHAEL T009-004.100441-139-12027
CARROLL SHIRLEY M & RICHARD A010-012.000441-139-10296
CARROLL SHIRLEY M & RICHARD A014-003.000441-139-10295
CARRUBA GERALD J009-039.100441-139-10297
CARTER BRAD011-025.200441-139-10298
CAUDILL-LIBERMAN TRUST015-030.000441-139-11096
CECIL WILLIAM D015-057.100441-139-10301
CENTRAL VERMONT MEDICAL CENTER INC924-002.000441-139-10401
CERUTTI NEIL911-034.000441-139-10379
CETRANGOLO FINISHING WORKS INC923-023.000441-139-10312
CETRANGOLO MICHAEL016-031.000441-139-10021
CHADWICK JEFFREY K016-082.000441-139-10316
CHAFE LAWRENCE D016-126.810441-139-10317
CHAFIN CATHERINE PARR018-012.000441-139-10318
CHAMBERLIN ALLEN JR009-023.000441-139-10319
CHAMBERLIN CHRISTOPHER L012-007.010441-139-12119
CHAMBERLIN DARRELL924-112.000441-139-10320
CHAMBERLIN JAY009-079.200441-139-12047
CHAMBERLIN PENNY L010-025.100441-139-10321
CHAMBERLIN PHILIP W010-025.200441-139-10322
CHAMBERLIN RANDALL010-025.500441-139-10324
CHAMPANY MARY923-167.000441-139-10451
CHANDLER ELIZABETH001-003.100441-139-10329
CHANDLER HEIDI004-001.028441-139-10330
CHARBONNEAU KENNETH W005-081.200441-139-10332
CHENEY DAVID A015-037.100441-139-10333
CHENEY MERTON L015-037.110441-139-12152
CHEVALIER CHARLES924-011.000441-139-10334
CHEVALIER FRANCES911-038.000441-139-10335
CHILSON JONATHAN009-045.000441-139-10338
CHILSON REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST017-024.000441-139-10337
CHOUINARD BARRY T INC923-053.000441-139-10340
CHRISTIANO GREGORY923-157.000441-139-10383
CHUGKOWSKI LINDA009-064.000441-139-10344
CICIO STEVEN R923-188.000441-139-11157
CILOHOCLA011-028.000441-139-10347
CIPPERLY JAIME015-068.001441-139-10742
CLARK BRENDA016-030.000441-139-11619
CLARK DEBRA923-150.000441-139-10457
CLARK JOAN C018-015.000441-139-10557
CLAUSSEN JOHN H & JOANNE R LIFE ESTATE005-022.000441-139-10351
CLAYTON PAUL010-044.000441-139-10352
CLEMENTS JOSEPH005-073.201441-139-12128
CLEMENTS WILLIAM H923-215.000441-139-10354
CLIFFORD MARY A923-125.000441-139-10356
CLIFFORD THOMAS A016-126.700441-139-11521
CLIFFORD THOMAS A017-055.000441-139-10484
CLOUGH MARK R924-003.000441-139-11921
CLOUGH PETER923-326.000441-139-10358
CLOUGH STEVEN L923-238.000441-139-10360
COAN FREDERICK G014-067.000441-139-10211
COFRIN GEORGE H & BOBBIE A010-030.000441-139-10362
COLBECK ALAN J924-026.000441-139-11984
COLE ROBERT O005-078.000441-139-10365
COLEMAN OWEN W004-001.030441-139-10366
COLGAN JUSTIN E922-045.000441-139-11113
COLLEGE TOWN INDUSTRIAL PARK923-029.000441-139-10367
COLLINS ROBERT J924-038.000441-139-10368
COMBS MARK J014-013.100441-139-10216
COMI CHARLES016-084.500441-139-10369
COMISKEY MARY E017-039.000441-139-10370
COMMONS GEOFFREY A005-073.100441-139-10371
CONDICT BRITTANY E015-041.000441-139-10707
CONDON JOHN D923-098.000441-139-10806
CONNIFF RACHEL015-008.000441-139-10374
COOK ALAN W & JEANNE L017-065.000441-139-11746
COOPER JEFFREY B924-058.000441-139-10515
CORMIER LOU ANN016-038.000441-139-10753
CORP MICHAEL J005-025.100441-139-10532
CORRIGAN EDWARD016-095.000441-139-10385
CORRIGAN REBECCA S015-025.000441-139-11634
CORTESE CHRISTOPHER A & KIRA013-007.000441-139-10013
COTTER JOSEPH A016-004.000441-139-10258
COUNTRYMAN WILLIAM010-043.100441-139-10389
COUTTS ROBERT010-054.000441-139-10391
COVEY MICHAEL924-106.000441-139-10392
COVEY PAULINE I LIFE ESTATE911-064.000441-139-10492
CR PROPERTIES 2015 LLC924-158.000441-139-10292
CRAIN ANNA L REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST911-014.000441-139-10395
CRAIN ANNA LILLIAN911-013.000441-139-10393
CRAWFORD-STEMPEL COLIN S009-090.110441-139-12085
CROTEAU KRISTOPHER016-053.000441-139-11625
CROTEAU THOMAS923-180.000441-139-10400
CROUCH JOAN M012-003.100441-139-11163
CROWLEY KEVIN D016-123.000441-139-10402
CRUICKSHANK JOAN P LIFE ESTATE924-050.000441-139-10405
CRUICKSHANK ROBERT D JR924-077.000441-139-10406
CUDMORE ROY N924-116.000441-139-10780
CUMMINGS EVA M014-011.000441-139-11532
CURTIS CHRISTOPHER J924-034.000441-139-10717
CURTIS MICHAEL C924-065.000441-139-10373
CV PROPERTIES INC923-095.100441-139-12184
D&D KENYON REAL ESTATE LLC923-054.000441-139-10483
DALEY GEORGE H JR016-028.000441-139-10415
D'AMICO AMERIGO L014-004.000441-139-10410
D'AMICO G PETER010-057.000441-139-10411
D'AMICO G PETER923-084.000441-139-11934
D'AMICO JERRY008-008.000441-139-10409
DANA THOMAS JR015-038.300441-139-12155
D'ANCA LINDA009-008.000441-139-11172
D'ANGELO MARK P007-003.000441-139-10412
DANIELS BETHANY P & DALE D017-053.000441-139-10254
DANIELS KIMBERLY A018-020.000441-139-11517
DANIELS KYLE015-060.000441-139-10242
DANIELS LESLIE018-002.000441-139-10420
DANIELS LESLIE R015-045.100441-139-12161
DANIELS MARTIN016-033.000441-139-10422
DANIS MARIE I LIFE ESTATE & FOURNIER M005-058.000441-139-10568
DANIS RAYMOND J JR923-108.000441-139-11321
DARLING PATRICK014-064.300441-139-10424
DAVEY SHANNON R017-113.000441-139-10426
DAVIDSON DONALD922-051.000441-139-10427
DAVIDSON JASON016-126.500441-139-10428
DAVIDSON JOAN M LIFE ESTATE924-009.000441-139-10429
DAVIDSON MARIANNE922-052.000441-139-10997
DAVIDSON SALLY A LIFE ESTATE010-060.000441-139-10430
DAVIS BRIAN016-104.000441-139-10435
DAVIS CHARLOTTE M004-050.300441-139-10436
DAVIS DONALD E017-029.000441-139-10437
DAVIS ERIC S004-040.200441-139-10224
DAVIS GARY911-083.000441-139-10438
DAVIS GARY L004-050.000441-139-10439
DAVIS GARY L923-329.000441-139-10440
DAVIS GREGORY F004-056.000441-139-10441
DAVIS JEFFREY004-023.000441-139-10443
DAVIS KAREN004-068.300441-139-10444
DAVIS MARGARET C005-072.000441-139-10445
DAVIS RICHARD L012-026.000441-139-10447
DAVIS ROBERT JR017-139.000441-139-10448
DAVIS ROGER P004-013.000441-139-10449
DAVIS STEVEN G004-050.100441-139-10452
DAVIS TIMOTHY G004-004.000441-139-10442
DAVISON COLLINS P II924-096.000441-139-10454
DAVISON GEOFFREY J923-181.000441-139-11537
DAWES EDMUND S015-004.000441-139-10456
DAY BENJAMIN014-043.000441-139-10458
DAY BRIAN S017-118.000441-139-10459
DEFELICE DAVID J015-021.000441-139-10460
DELANEY THOMAS P004-001.031441-139-10462
DELARY BRIAN005-071.990441-139-10463
DELARY CLOVIS E & PHYLLIS R LIFE ESTATE016-126.300441-139-10464
DELARY JOEL922-040.000441-139-10968
DELARY MICHAEL014-038.000441-139-10465
DELIA LOUISE016-092.000441-139-11467
DELIA WALTER008-006.000441-139-10466
DELMAS CHRISTOPHER B924-100.000441-139-10511
DELUDE REGINALD017-073.000441-139-10469
DEMARAS MARILEE A011-016.000441-139-10542
DEMARTINO JOSEPH012-001.000441-139-10470
DEMAS ANTHONY S004-038.000441-139-11812
DEMAS TYLER J004-038.100441-139-12179
DEMASI CAROLYN M004-024.000441-139-10473
DEMASI MICHAEL D015-061.000441-139-10476
DEMASI PATRICK J & KATRINA A LIFE ESTATE004-057.000441-139-10477
DEMASI PETER G923-304.000441-139-10478
DEMASI PETER JAMES005-016.000441-139-11765
DENEERGAARD LINDA WEST015-014.200441-139-10481
DENNY BRADFORD H017-055.100441-139-12069
DENNY NATHAN L011-025.500441-139-12040
DENNY PHOEBE REVOCABLE TRUST011-025.000441-139-10482
DEPMAN MARK R010-022.300441-139-11252
DESCOTEAUX THOMAS J911-007.000441-139-10487
DESLAURIERS RICHARD014-066.000441-139-10486
DESROCHERS JOSEPH J & JUDITH E016-109.000441-139-11817
DETRICK EVAN P015-068.200441-139-11464
DEUTSCH ELIZABETH911-026.000441-139-10311
DEUTSCHE BANK NATIONAL TRUST CO923-173.000441-139-11156
DEZOTELL STUART & LYMAN010-063.000441-139-10490
DG STRATEGIC II LLC923-023.200441-139-10314
DHM PROPERTIES LLC008-004.000441-139-10342
DIBARTOLOMEO MICHAEL009-069.200441-139-10491
DICKINSON LIVING TRUST014-030.000441-139-10494
DICKINSON PAMELA A015-045.000441-139-10421
DIEDRICH GEORGE W004-065.400441-139-12148
DIEGO MARY923-310.000441-139-10499
DIEHL DENISE LIFE ESTATE923-324.000441-139-10501
DIFILIPPO MICHELLE S005-071.100441-139-12188
DILENA DANIEL J015-026.200441-139-10505
DISTELBURGER BERT016-042.100441-139-10506
DODGE RICHARD F & MARGARET S LIFE ESTATE015-018.000441-139-10508
DOHERTY DANIEL923-325.000441-139-10509
DOLLENMAIER MARY H010-036.000441-139-11713
DONAHUE ANNE B922-035.000441-139-10336
DONAHUE BRUCIE K011-025.300441-139-10517
DONAHUE CHRISTIANE TRUST911-048.000441-139-10512
DONAHUE MICHAEL & ROBIN ET AL923-001.000441-139-10513
DONAHUE MICHAEL R010-058.100441-139-12122
DONAHUE PATRICK016-027.000441-139-10516
DONAHUE THOMAS017-017.000441-139-10378
DONAHUE TIMOTHY III005-027.000441-139-10518
DONAHUE TIMOTHY III923-059.000441-139-10519
DONAHUE TIMOTHY III923-080.000441-139-10521
DONEY GEORGE J016-084.700441-139-10526
DONEY JANICE I016-008.000441-139-10528
DONEY JANICE I016-018.000441-139-10527
DONEY LINWOOD J & MARSHA M005-025.000441-139-10529
DONEY LINWOOD J & MARSHA M005-029.000441-139-10530
DONEY LORNA A015-014.400441-139-10531
DOOREY STEPHEN010-072.600441-139-11981
DORMAN DENA005-071.000441-139-11090
DORMAN JOSEPH923-219.000441-139-10534
DOUD MARY E016-055.000441-139-10535
DOUOGUIH AUGUSTIN013-001.000441-139-10537
DOWNSTREET HOUSING & COMMUNITY911-081.100441-139-10306
DOYLE SHAWN P016-054.000441-139-11990
DOYON DONALD016-120.000441-139-10539
DOYON ROBERT006-029.000441-139-10540
DRAUSZEWSKI JULIA A923-176.000441-139-10215
DROWN FRANK004-032.000441-139-10546
DROWN FRED E014-028.000441-139-10547
DROWN GARY005-013.100441-139-10548
DROWN JANE A014-025.000441-139-10549
DROWN LAWRENCE M924-160.000441-139-10551
DROWN REGINALD K923-190.000441-139-10553
DROWN SANDRA J & MANNING PATRICIA009-003.000441-139-10554
DROWN SUSAN K005-040.000441-139-10908
DROWN VALERIE J923-155.000441-139-10555
DRUHEN CLAUDE923-101.000441-139-10556
DSB PROPERTIES LLC924-035.000441-139-10126
DUBOIS DONALD J014-010.000441-139-10559
DUBUQUE CECILE ESTATE016-071.000441-139-10561
DUCAS LAURA L009-083.000441-139-10173
DUCHARME ROY L012-014.000441-139-10563
DUKETTE BEVERLY017-126.000441-139-10565
DUKETTE MICHAEL A004-065.200441-139-11331
DUKETTE RAYMOND J & INEZ M LIFE ESTATE005-062.000441-139-10569
DUKETTE RAYMOND JR005-059.000441-139-10566
DUKETTE ROBERT014-037.000441-139-10570
DUKETTE ROBERT M014-035.000441-139-10571
DUKETTE ROBERT MAYNARD JR017-122.000441-139-10572
DUKETTE ROBIN014-054.200441-139-10573
DUKETTE SANDRA J911-059.000441-139-10575
DUKETTE STEPHEN923-197.000441-139-10576
DUMAS JEFFREY C009-027.000441-139-10577
DUNCAN ERIC W004-068.100441-139-10873
DUNICAN RETA013-012.000441-139-10578
DUNN RICHARD K017-037.000441-139-10580
DUPERE ROGER M923-321.000441-139-10581
DUPREY JOSEPH R LIFE ESTATE924-154.000441-139-10585
DUPREY PLINNEY015-014.500441-139-10586
DUPREY ROBERT E906-004.000441-139-10587
DUPREY SAMANTHA018-007.000441-139-12035
DUQUETTE ELSMA V923-028.000441-139-10821
DUQUETTE ELSMA V923-130.000441-139-10820
DURKIN BRENDAN004-010.000441-139-10592
DUSTIN LEWIS E SR & BETTY J923-203.000441-139-10593
DUTIL RONALD911-037.000441-139-10594
DUX THOMAS J014-029.200441-139-10595
EAST STREET HOLDING COMPANY INC923-018.000441-139-11986
EASTMAN (WILDER) ELAINE923-099.000441-139-10599
EASTMAN HARVEY W LIFE ESTATE924-107.000441-139-10602
EASTMAN JANET E923-247.000441-139-10601
EBERLE WILL004-050.700441-139-10058
ECK ANNE004-020.100441-139-10605
EDGERTON FARM LLC010-014.000441-139-10606
EDSON CHRISTOPHER M012-006.000441-139-11061
EDSON LISA012-025.000441-139-10607
EDSON WAYNE EDWIN011-001.000441-139-11496
EFROSINI DEVELOPMENT LLC017-099.000441-139-10503
EHRMAN SHELLY924-168.000441-139-10958
ELLIS TRACY E923-124.000441-139-11004
ELMER RODNEY015-044.000441-139-10610
ELWELL ALBERT RAY LIFE ESTATE911-012.000441-139-10611
ELWELL BRIAN F923-334.000441-139-10148
ELWELL RICHARD T014-031.000441-139-10613
EMMANS CHRISTA A924-069.000441-139-10616
EMMONS JEFFREY004-050.600441-139-10617
EMMONS LINDA L015-014.801441-139-12050
ENDRES JASON009-006.000441-139-10824
ENGLAND MARGARET L017-062.000441-139-10248
ERIKSEN MICHAEL R004-069.100441-139-10068
ESTABROOKS MATTHEW E923-221.000441-139-11145
ESTILL WILLIAM E924-139.000441-139-10620
EVANS ERIN LINFIELD013-024.200441-139-12233
EVANS LORA A STAPLES009-073.000441-139-11766
EVANS PETER013-024.000441-139-10622
EWALD LISE017-009.000441-139-10671
FALZARANO LAWRENCE D014-068.100441-139-10625
FARLEY MARK C015-049.000441-139-10626
FARNUM GEOFFREY H016-106.000441-139-10628
FASSETT GOLDIE009-110.000441-139-11351
FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTAGE CORPORATION013-021.000441-139-11093
FELDMAN JAN L005-079.000441-139-11684
FERNANDEZ CAROLYN923-220.000441-139-10632
FERNANDEZ CAROLYN924-141.000441-139-10635
FERNANDEZ DAVID923-066.000441-139-10637
FERNANDEZ DAVID923-339.600441-139-10638
FERNANDEZ DAVID S017-071.000441-139-10641
FERNANDEZ DAVID S922-032.000441-139-10642
FERNANDEZ DAVID S923-134.000441-139-10643
FERNANDEZ DAVID S923-232.000441-139-11119
FERNANDEZ DAVID S923-302.100441-139-12017
FERNANDEZ DAVID S923-318.000441-139-10644
FERNANDEZ DAVID S & RAMON010-019.200441-139-10645
FERNANDEZ DAVID S & RAMON017-015.000441-139-10640
FERNANDEZ DAVID S & RAMON017-032.000441-139-10646
FERNANDEZ DAVID S & RAMON924-001.000441-139-10647
FERNANDEZ DAVID S & RAMON924-118.000441-139-10648
FERNANDEZ LIVING TRUST005-030.000441-139-10650
FERNANDEZ LIVING TRUST005-049.000441-139-10651
FERNANDEZ LIVING TRUST005-080.000441-139-10652
FERNANDEZ LIVING TRUST016-039.000441-139-10653
FERNANDEZ LIVING TRUST017-127.000441-139-10654
FERNANDEZ LIVING TRUST922-013.000441-139-10655
FERNANDEZ LIVING TRUST923-057.000441-139-10656
FERNANDEZ LIVING TRUST923-061.000441-139-10657
FERNANDEZ LIVING TRUST923-146.000441-139-10658
FERNANDEZ LIVING TRUST923-243.000441-139-10659
FERNANDEZ RAMON005-085.000441-139-11840
FERNANDEZ RAMON923-241.000441-139-10660
FERNANDEZ RAMON A924-052.000441-139-10661
FERRY HENRY923-319.000441-139-10664
FIELDS SCOTT C013-006.000441-139-10666
FIFIELD AARON S923-187.000441-139-10782
FIFIELD JANICE016-111.000441-139-10667
FIFIELD RITSU LIFE ESTATE016-111.100441-139-10669
FINCH GARY923-200.000441-139-10670
FINCH MARK W017-130.000441-139-11329
FINSEN MARK923-299.000441-139-11603
FIRST PLACE PROPERTIES LLC923-017.000441-139-10598
FISH ANDREW D011-025.100441-139-10672
FISHER BERT D017-081.000441-139-10673
FITZHUGH STEPHEN L924-059.000441-139-10674
FITZPATRICK G RUSSELL017-134.000441-139-11982
FLANNERY CHRISTOPHER P018-013.000441-139-11779
FLEURY AARON009-088.000441-139-10924
FLICK STEPHEN F017-006.000441-139-11808
FLINN TIMOTHY923-041.000441-139-10676
FLINT RENA006-006.000441-139-10677
FLINT RHONDA906-002.000441-139-10678
FLOOD FAMILY PARTNERSHIP010-057.001441-139-12165
FLOOD FAMILY PARTNERSHIP014-024.100441-139-10680
FLOOD FAMILY TRUST014-024.000441-139-10682
FLOOD FRANCIS JR923-202.000441-139-10684
FLOOD FRANCIS JR FAMILY ED LIV TRUST923-286.000441-139-10683
FLOOD MEGHAN M015-048.100441-139-12198
FLOOD PETER C923-102.000441-139-10685
FLYNN MARY LOU009-069.400441-139-10686
FOGLIO STEPHEN A009-075.000441-139-10687
FOSTER DOUGLAS923-120.000441-139-10689
FOUR CORNERS REALTY LLC009-039.000441-139-10001
FRANCIS DONALD P SR923-127.000441-139-10691
FRANKLIN DOUGLAS P906-009.000441-139-10692
FRANKS GINGER M013-003.300441-139-10384
FREEMAN NATHAN017-077.000441-139-10695
FREEMAN RICHARD L014-001.100441-139-10696
FRENCH ARLETTE M010-004.000441-139-10699
FRENCH JEFFREY R016-127.080441-139-10700
FRENCH PATRICIA & SCOTT005-036.000441-139-10701
FRENCH PATRICIA J & SCOTT924-163.000441-139-10703
FRICKE JOHN017-128.000441-139-10705
FUGAZY ZAKARIAH009-071.000441-139-10706
FUGAZY ZAKARIAH009-071.100441-139-12083
FUGERE COLLEEN M015-007.000441-139-10845
FURMAN BYRON009-092.100441-139-10708
GADBOIS MATTHEW R006-016.000441-139-10712
GADBOIS PLUMBING & HEATING LLC018-010.000441-139-12007
GADBOIS PLUMBING & HEATING LLC923-270.000441-139-10663
GAGE RYAN018-014.000441-139-11159
GAGNON ROBERT W013-002.000441-139-10713
GAMBOA ROBERT011-009.000441-139-10783
GARAND LUCIEN G015-014.720441-139-12055
GARCIA PAUL004-042.000441-139-10714
GARDELLA TIMOTHY004-065.001441-139-10612
GARLAND LAWRENCE016-110.000441-139-10716
GAUTHIER BENJAMIN F005-012.100441-139-10977
GAUTHIER ERIC R004-052.000441-139-10718
GAUTHIER LEO006-033.000441-139-10719
GAYLE BONNIE015-048.300441-139-12199
GERDES DONNA M923-111.000441-139-11975
GERDES PAUL E009-105.100441-139-10721
GERDES VT REAL ESTATE TRUST009-105.000441-139-10722
GEYER ALLISON M004-021.000441-139-11693
GIBB WILLIAM009-039.200441-139-10724
GIGUERE CARY012-010.000441-139-10725
GILLESPIE CAROLINE D015-012.000441-139-10727
GLADCHUK JOHN P010-022.000441-139-11251
GLEASON PAULA924-142.000441-139-10730
GLIDDEN LORRAINE C LIFE ESTATE010-032.000441-139-10732
GLIDDEN RALPH JR009-022.000441-139-10733
GLOBAL PREMIER ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC923-263.000441-139-10649
GOLD RICHARD N004-001.029441-139-10734
GOLDSTEIN JESS H923-071.000441-139-10735
GONNEVILLE MICHAEL014-042.000441-139-10737
GOODMAN CATHY L017-064.000441-139-11222
GOODMAN GEORGE & HENRIETTE924-061.000441-139-10738
GOODRICH ANDREA015-068.400441-139-10739
GOODRICH DEANNA N923-309.000441-139-10774
GOODRICH GEORGE L III011-013.000441-139-11715
GOODRICH GEORGE L III015-068.100441-139-12218
GOODRICH GEORGE L JR924-090.000441-139-10743
GOODRICH JILL006-032.000441-139-11114
GOODRICH ROBERT923-065.000441-139-10745
GOODRICH ROBERT H924-027.000441-139-10355
GOODRICH THOMAS J015-007.100441-139-12160
GOODRICH THOMAS J015-068.000441-139-10748
GOODRICH THOMAS J015-068.500441-139-10749
GOODRICH THOR T924-068.000441-139-10747
GOODRICH TODD M924-108.000441-139-10750
GOODWIN BENJAMIN923-117.000441-139-10751
GOODWIN GREGORY017-048.000441-139-11342
GOODWIN MICHELLE006-015.110441-139-10524
GOON JOEL M005-044.000441-139-11480
GORTON MICHELLE M005-037.000441-139-11778
GOSLANT KENNETH W015-068.840441-139-12121
GOSLANT LISA M006-037.000441-139-10754
GOSSELIN GINETTE015-002.200441-139-12201
GOULD KEITH A013-014.000441-139-10756
GOULD REALTY HOLDINGS LLC016-045.000441-139-11712
GOULD SEMLER MOLLY ANN005-056.000441-139-10957
GOVE PETER A018-003.000441-139-10757
GRAHAM DAVID004-049.000441-139-10758
GRAHAM DAVID R004-027.000441-139-10759
GRAHAM DONNA L017-087.000441-139-11337
GRAHAM ERIC009-109.020441-139-11811
GRANAI CORNELIUS O JR016-094.000441-139-12020
GRAY AUSTIN010-020.020441-139-10266
GRAY BETTIE F LIFE ESTATE016-090.000441-139-10541
GRAY BUILDING COALITION923-024.000441-139-11905
GRAY MARY924-088.000441-139-10763
GRAY RANDALL B014-025.200441-139-10765
GRAY RODERICK N016-118.000441-139-10767
GREAT EXPECTATIONS LLC923-159.000441-139-10906
GREATER NORTHFIELD SENIOR CITIZENS INC923-341.000441-139-11699
GREEN MOUNTAIN FAMILY FOREST LLC015-022.200441-139-11319
GREENE AARON S911-073.000441-139-11017
GREENE MAX G017-021.000441-139-10771
GREENSLIT KENNETH A016-083.000441-139-10773
GREENWAY JOHN R & PHYLLIS G924-022.000441-139-11012
GREGORY FAMILY REV TRUST THE017-078.000441-139-10776
GRICCI JAMES015-010.200441-139-11559
GRIFFIN PHILLIP009-077.000441-139-10777
GRIFFIN SUSAN J006-027.000441-139-10778
GRISWOLD CLAIRE J015-068.830441-139-12078
GROSS NANCY922-031.000441-139-10785
GUDEHUS BETH CHRISTINE015-014.803441-139-12046
GUIDERA MARCIA J924-133.000441-139-10788
GWARA IVY016-001.000441-139-11273
HAAR LLC016-116.000441-139-11595
HABEL JOSEPH C016-011.000441-139-10791
HACKER JILL LLC009-069.700441-139-11999
HAGENLOCHER MARK L005-073.200441-139-11075
HAGGETT DANA L923-267.000441-139-10793
HAGY WALTER WARREN005-076.000441-139-10794
HALL AMANDA923-036.000441-139-11020
HALL AMY M008-007.000441-139-10796
HALL FRANK016-126.400441-139-10800
HALL GAIL (PASOTTI)015-039.000441-139-10801
HALL JAMES & NANCY004-053.000441-139-10803
HALL JAMES G005-087.000441-139-10802
HALL STEVEN016-112.000441-139-10808
HALL TED A012-002.000441-139-11663
HALLEY JOHN T013-028.000441-139-11470
HALLSTROM LOUIS004-040.000441-139-10809
HALLSTROM LOUIS W IV001-004.600441-139-10188
HALLSTROM MONICA L016-006.000441-139-10810
HALSTED CARY013-027.000441-139-10811
HALSTED KAREN A911-018.000441-139-10812
HAMEL DAVID F911-005.100441-139-12052
HAMMER KRISTOPHER R015-054.200441-139-10822
HANDSHAKE INC923-067.000441-139-10307
HANLON THOMAS W911-076.000441-139-10815
HANNA BONNIE L004-026.000441-139-10446
HANNA JESSICA & SEDDON ALICE009-038.000441-139-11168
HARD ROCK GRAVEL LLC014-050.100441-139-12087
HARDY TRISTAN E016-085.000441-139-10525
HARNOIS PHILIP A004-041.000441-139-10818
HARNOIS PHILIP A & ARLENE L009-107.000441-139-10819
HARPER ASHLEY M017-072.000441-139-11574
HARRIS MARY & CARPENTER DAVID E LIFE EST010-005.000441-139-10550
HARRISON WILLIAM017-044.000441-139-10823
HASTINGS CAROL923-132.000441-139-10205
HASTINGS GEORGE017-018.000441-139-10826
HASTINGS MICHAEL A009-007.000441-139-12034
HATCH GEORGE W JR001-004.100441-139-10828
HATCH JANET L923-255.000441-139-10829
HATCH JEFFREY010-072.030441-139-10830
HATCH JEROME R & GEORGE W JR010-064.000441-139-10834
HATCH JONATHAN G010-064.200441-139-10835
HATCH JONATHAN G010-076.000441-139-10833
HATCH PRISCILLA D LIFE ESTATE924-016.000441-139-10837
HATCH STEPHEN M LIFE ESTATE011-032.100441-139-10838
HAUCK GREGORY M016-046.000441-139-11530
HAWKEY FRANCES T005-084.200441-139-10839
HAWKEY SAMUEL005-084.000441-139-10840
HAWKEY SAMUEL M V005-084.100441-139-10206
HAYDEN DAVID922-049.000441-139-10841
HEALY KIMBERLY D & JOHN N006-027.100441-139-12094
HEALY TIMOTHY C013-022.000441-139-10844
HEBERT JAMES J016-127.160441-139-10846
HEBERT JOSEPH E923-103.000441-139-10847
HEBERT LUCILLE923-161.000441-139-10848
HEBERT PETER A923-240.000441-139-10851
HEBERT RYAN W016-122.000441-139-10850
HEDGES JOY M016-075.000441-139-11720
HENDERSON SARA923-327.000441-139-11554
HEPBURN KENNETH923-239.000441-139-11178
HEPBURN KENNETH A004-036.000441-139-10074
HEPBURN KENNETH A009-032.000441-139-10615
HEPBURN KENNETH A014-006.000441-139-11129
HEPBURN KENNETH A923-185.000441-139-10081
HEPBURN KENNETH A923-245.000441-139-11294
HEPBURN PAMELA J014-006.100441-139-12127
HERBERT RALPH J911-022.000441-139-11744
HERMANN DIETER017-043.000441-139-10852
HERRING LINDA M923-006.000441-139-10854
HERRING MICHAEL J011-007.000441-139-11678
HERROD CHRISAN911-020.000441-139-10805
HERVIEUX RICHARD C JR017-079.000441-139-10856
HEWETT FRANCIS009-040.100441-139-10858
HIGGINS JONATHAN S010-041.300441-139-12214
HIGGINS M ELIZABETH924-085.000441-139-10860
HIGGINS PHYLLIS I010-041.000441-139-10862
HIGGINS ROBERT P924-082.000441-139-10863
HIGLEY CURTIS J005-009.000441-139-10864
HILFERTY JOHN III016-014.000441-139-10230
HILL BARBARA M009-091.000441-139-10866
HILL ELROY C & REBA A LIFE ESTATE016-119.000441-139-10867
HILL HOWARD NORMAN009-021.000441-139-10868
HILL RALPH004-035.000441-139-10869
HILL-EUBANKS DAVID C014-039.000441-139-10870
HIRD ANDREW C014-072.200441-139-12060
HIRST HARRIET A923-007.000441-139-10874
HMURCIK JOHN MICHAEL004-020.000441-139-10875
HOCK GEORGE W JR004-001.009441-139-10876
HOFFMAN DAVID015-034.000441-139-11964
HOFFMAN NELSON924-010.000441-139-10879
HOFFMAN NELSON G911-045.000441-139-11107
HOGABOOM DELIA B LIFE ESTATE923-248.000441-139-10880
HOGABOOM LANNY A924-156.000441-139-10881
HOLE K TABETHA923-236.000441-139-11691
HOLMES ANNA013-011.000441-139-11974
HOLMSTEN MEAGHAN015-052.000441-139-10159
HOLT RICHARD A & BRENTON E & BRIAN R016-029.000441-139-10883
HOLUB ERICA005-013.200441-139-10884
HOLUB LAWRENCE J005-008.000441-139-10886
HOLUB LAWRENCE J & CONSTANCE005-012.000441-139-10885
HOOD HOWARD F924-167.000441-139-10887
HOPKINS LARRY923-119.000441-139-10888
HOPPE MARY E924-013.000441-139-10889
HOUGH EDWIN911-072.000441-139-10891
HOURIGAN MICHAEL T009-009.000441-139-10892
HOUSE ALAN924-169.000441-139-10893
HOUSING FOUNDATION INC922-019.000441-139-10894
HOUSING RESOURCES016-026.000441-139-10896
HOUSTON VIRGINIA R004-048.000441-139-10897
HOWARD ERIC R924-060.000441-139-11047
HOWARD LAUREN017-052.000441-139-10898
HOWE DEAN R017-131.000441-139-10899
HOWLAND GLENN924-063.000441-139-10901
HOWLAND GLENN T009-099.000441-139-11556
HOWLAND GLENN T013-017.100441-139-12150
HUDSON ASHLEY L923-206.000441-139-11125
HUDSON ASHLEY L924-137.000441-139-11126
HUDSON RAMON923-276.000441-139-10903
HUMBERT JACOB017-059.100441-139-10904
HUNT MARTIN016-127.130441-139-10905
HURLEY SEAN E016-044.000441-139-10907
HUTCHINSON JEANNE LIFE ESTATE009-035.000441-139-10910
HUTCHINSON NANCY014-061.000441-139-10911
HUTCHINSON ROGER W JR005-068.000441-139-10914
HUTSON NORMAN J911-011.000441-139-10974
IGO GAIL L923-073.000441-139-11913
INDORF RALPH C009-028.000441-139-10917
INGRAHAM RICHARD005-052.000441-139-10940
INGRAM STEVEN K004-061.000441-139-10919
J.A.W. LLC010-058.000441-139-10831
JAGEMANN JASON923-153.000441-139-10350
JARVIS A RICHARD017-028.000441-139-10925
JARVIS BETSY S923-133.000441-139-10926
JARVIS JAMES012-021.000441-139-10927
JARVIS ROBERT W014-058.000441-139-10928
JEANTY ROGER ORPHEE004-060.100441-139-10930
JEFFREY STEVEN010-035.100441-139-10931
JENKINS WILLIAM C II924-025.000441-139-10932
JENKINSON CAROL005-007.000441-139-10933
JENKINSON JOHN V JR011-002.100441-139-12105
JENNETT JOEL923-131.000441-139-10934
JENNINGS JOSHUA H015-019.000441-139-11553
JERALD DALE A TRUSTEE009-054.000441-139-10935
JEROME STEPHEN017-004.000441-139-10012
JESTES SETH G & MARK B010-069.000441-139-10938
JOHNSON ANNE T REVOC TRUST015-042.000441-139-10939
JOHNSON CINDY M005-029.300441-139-10941
JOHNSON KENNETH I & SHIRLEY R LIFE EST005-081.000441-139-10943
JOHNSON ROBERT J923-141.000441-139-10946
JOHNSON ROBERT T017-091.000441-139-10947
JOHNSON TIMOTHY JR015-024.000441-139-10948
JOHNSTON CATHERINE009-036.000441-139-11786
JONES EDWARD911-047.000441-139-11571
JONES JAMES016-020.000441-139-10950
JONES JAMES I017-125.000441-139-10951
JONES JAMES I & SHEILA016-007.000441-139-10031
JONES MICHAEL923-296.000441-139-10396
JONES THOMAS E009-030.000441-139-10952
JONES TRUDY A911-075.100441-139-10954
JUDD DOUGLAS W JR012-030.000441-139-10955
KAMINSKI THOMAS F010-059.000441-139-10959
KANTIANIS CHRISTOPHER ET AL004-017.000441-139-10960
KATZ KATHERINE M004-001.008441-139-12132
KELLEY PERCY E016-064.000441-139-10964
KELLEY RAYMOND S JR017-068.200441-139-10965
KEMP CALVIN W010-021.000441-139-10882
KENNEDY SARAH ELIZABETH017-088.000441-139-11086
KENNISON ERNEST014-026.000441-139-10969
KERIN DOUGLASS M923-116.000441-139-11262
KILROY MARY E015-034.100441-139-10878
KIMBALL BERNICE LIFE ESTATE006-030.000441-139-11474
KIMBALL BERNICE LIFE ESTATE006-030.100441-139-12216
KIMBALL BRIAN K005-069.000441-139-11095
KIMBALL BRIAN R911-074.000441-139-11137
KING STANLEY A012-015.000441-139-10975
KINGSTON WILLIAM & DOROTHY006-025.000441-139-10980
KINIRY REID S009-076.000441-139-10080
KIRKPATRICK DENISE005-053.000441-139-10981
KIRKPATRICK TROY S923-138.000441-139-10982
KISLER ANDRA M923-050.000441-139-11661
KITSZ DENNIS BATHORY005-020.000441-139-11542
KITTREDGE MATTHEW923-320.000441-139-11971
KLATT RENATE922-046.000441-139-11610
KLINGER PETER L016-056.000441-139-10983
KNAPP ARTHUR005-045.000441-139-10984
KNAPP LEAH D & JENKINSON CAROL K923-230.000441-139-10986
KNAPP PAULINE C016-084.900441-139-10399
KNAUF ANDREW016-086.000441-139-10988
KNIGHTS PAMELA H015-009.000441-139-10989
KNOEBEL WENDY J015-068.030441-139-10990
KNOX CHRISTOPHER005-005.000441-139-10993
KNOX JOHN H924-128.000441-139-10994
KOLB ALBERT JR & RICHARD & PHILLIP004-006.000441-139-10995
KOLB BETTY C VT FARM TRUST005-033.000441-139-10996
KORBAN MARK A016-070.000441-139-11524
KORROW REAL ESTATE LLC014-007.100441-139-10998
KORROW REAL ESTATE LLC923-085.100441-139-12186
KORROW REED005-032.000441-139-11608
KORROW REED & KAREN922-052.300441-139-12157
KORROW REED & KAREN G922-052.200441-139-12156
KORROW ROBERT923-051.000441-139-10999
KORROW ROBERT923-052.000441-139-11534
KORROW ROBERT F009-065.100441-139-12138
KORROW ROBERT F & STEVE004-014.000441-139-11000
KORROW SARA009-084.200441-139-12177
KORROW SARA L009-084.000441-139-10345
KORROW STEPHEN C005-035.000441-139-11122
KOZLIK JOHN004-039.200441-139-11664
KRAUSE LIVING TRUST014-073.000441-139-11002
KRELL SURVIVOR'S TRUST010-072.010441-139-10608
KREVETSKI DEVIN006-015.000441-139-11714
KRUGER JEFFREY923-300.000441-139-10160
KU YANGMO016-088.000441-139-11988
KUNKEL RAY009-020.000441-139-11005
LABARE LIVING TRUST017-100.000441-139-11007
LABELLE RICHARD005-034.000441-139-11008
LABORDE KENT008-003.000441-139-10496
LACKEY SUANN M006-015.200441-139-11011
LACLAIR ROBERT016-041.000441-139-10009
LACROIX RICHARD923-336.000441-139-11013
LAFERRIERE PAUL E015-010.100441-139-11015
LAFLAMME VIRGINIA L922-033.000441-139-11016
LAGERSTEDT RICHARD004-029.000441-139-11701
LAGERSTEDT RICHARD922-005.000441-139-10970
LAGERSTEDT RICHARD H924-129.000441-139-10979
LAHUE DONALD B016-087.000441-139-11021
LAJEUNESSE GABRIEL C924-030.000441-139-10195
LAKE MARK016-084.400441-139-11022
LALINDE SAMUEL011-026.000441-139-11928
LAMB AARON J005-029.400441-139-11023
LAMBERT JOHN C010-025.000441-139-11026
LAMBERT JOHN C010-025.300441-139-10327
LAMBRACHT RUDOLPH009-004.000441-139-11028
LAMELL ANNETTE923-235.000441-139-10591
LAMELL RONALD923-305.000441-139-11272
LAMSON CHRISTINA016-030.990441-139-11030
LAMSON CRYSTAL L016-052.000441-139-11935
LAMSON DIANA923-302.000441-139-10413
LAMSON MATTHEW J922-036.000441-139-10468
LAMSON PETER016-066.000441-139-11031
LANCE ROBERT J017-095.000441-139-11033
LANCOUR STEPHEN009-040.000441-139-11034
LANDERS DEXTER010-039.000441-139-11035
LANE ELIZABETH M REVOC TRUST017-031.000441-139-11037
LANE TRAVIS922-002.000441-139-11279
LANGLEY EDWARD C017-014.000441-139-11039
LANGLEY WILLIAM923-191.000441-139-11041
LAPLACA PAUL L014-029.000441-139-10761
LARKIN EDWIN012-024.100441-139-11044
LARKIN MILTON009-060.100441-139-11045
LARKIN TRAVIS E911-061.000441-139-10268
LAROUCHE LEO P923-250.000441-139-11046
LARSON GARY923-317.000441-139-11048
LARSON RONALD L & JACQUELINE D923-330.000441-139-11049
LASKOVSKI NICHOLAS P016-065.000441-139-11885
LATHROP CHARLENE016-079.000441-139-11052
LATULIPPE CHRISTINE L924-092.000441-139-10744
LATULIPPE FRANCOIS016-043.000441-139-10029
LAUGHLIN ELIZABETH LIFE ESTATE924-057.000441-139-11054
LAVALLEY MICHAEL P & LINDA A923-168.000441-139-11055
LAVALLEY PAUL L923-137.000441-139-11056
LAVALLEY RODERICK W & ANNE E923-204.000441-139-11057
LAVARNWAY GERARD T & NANCY E REV TRUST911-028.000441-139-10842
LAW JASON T & BECKY R012-007.000441-139-10082
LAW RITCHIE L923-035.000441-139-11062
LAW TERENCE C016-105.000441-139-11063
LAW TODD C016-025.000441-139-11531
LAWLER SHARON923-213.000441-139-10361
LAWLER STEPHEN A014-008.000441-139-11065
LAWLISS JESSE J014-015.000441-139-11232
LAWRY VICKI L013-003.000441-139-10192
LECLAIR ROGER016-017.990441-139-11070
LEDBETTER RONALD012-009.000441-139-11073
LEFEBVRE MARGARET922-001.000441-139-11078
LEFEBVRE MARTIN J911-052.000441-139-11079
LEFEBVRE MARTIN J923-166.000441-139-11080
LEFEBVRE MATTHEW923-100.000441-139-11081
LEFEBVRE MONA & MATT R005-028.000441-139-11083
LEFEBVRE PETER923-038.000441-139-11084
LEFEBVRE STEVEN P924-076.000441-139-11085
LE-MASURIER ROY014-068.000441-139-11069
LEONARD F CLARK017-083.000441-139-11088
LEONARD JODI W010-071.000441-139-11091
LEPORE JOHN E923-288.000441-139-11092
LESSARD RONALD A017-020.000441-139-11280
LETOURNEAU LORNA911-077.000441-139-11783
LEWIS ALBERT L009-047.000441-139-10416
LEWIS ANNE C004-060.110441-139-10976
LEWIS CHARLOTTE & IVAN016-072.000441-139-11094
LEWIS ROBERT005-061.000441-139-10096
LIBBEY RYAN D924-028.000441-139-11950
LIGHTHOUSE PROPERTIES LLC016-022.000441-139-11948
LIMA BRADLEY K004-070.000441-139-11098
LINCOLN THOMAS013-023.000441-139-11099
LINCOLN THOMAS015-068.850441-139-12054
LINDEFJELD OLE A014-049.000441-139-11100
LINDNER SHELLY A017-008.000441-139-11102
LITZELMAN MONICA P005-051.100441-139-11104
LOATI GLENN R016-084.600441-139-11105
LONGWORTH EVAN016-098.000441-139-11108
LORD ADAM C924-019.000441-139-11217
LORD ALLEN R009-004.400441-139-11111
LORD ELLIN924-005.000441-139-11112
LOVE JEANNE M924-111.000441-139-11115
LUCIANO LISA M016-016.000441-139-10014
LUND JAMES016-057.000441-139-10073
LYFORD AUDREY924-064.000441-139-11118
LYFORD TODD R004-039.100441-139-11127
LYNCH CHRISTOPHER W008-011.000441-139-11128
LYON DAVID009-070.000441-139-11130
LYON JOHN W923-033.010441-139-10054
LYON WILLIAM923-014.000441-139-11382
LYON WILLIAM923-019.000441-139-10786
LYON WILLIAM C004-022.100441-139-11135
LYON WILLIAM C004-050.500441-139-11188
LYON WILLIAM C009-086.000441-139-11131
LYON WILLIAM C015-005.000441-139-11972
LYON WILLIAM C016-114.000441-139-11132
LYON WILLIAM C017-003.000441-139-11133
LYON WILLIAM C017-067.000441-139-11295
LYON WILLIAM C911-114.000441-139-11253
LYON WILLIAM C924-012.000441-139-10237
LYON WILLIAM C924-014.000441-139-11762
MACDOUGAL TERRY L016-059.000441-139-11138
MACDOUGALL DAVID A017-124.000441-139-10729
MACDOUGALL DOUGLAS J911-025.000441-139-11140
MACDOUGALL MICHAEL D014-044.000441-139-10006
MACIJESKI MICHAEL & PATRICIA LIFE ESTATE016-060.000441-139-11142
MACMARTIN DAVID008-009.000441-139-11146
MACMARTIN DAVID B923-165.000441-139-11152
MACMARTIN DAVID B923-256.000441-139-10913
MACMARTIN JAMES M IV008-010.000441-139-11148
MACMARTIN JAMES M IV009-093.000441-139-11150
MAGILL WALTER H016-127.030441-139-11966
MAHONY COLLEEN ANN005-063.000441-139-10050
MAKARA KATIE923-042.000441-139-10062
MALLIN ROBERT004-033.000441-139-11158
MALONEY ROBERT F JR004-030.000441-139-11162
MALONEY ROBERT F SR016-117.000441-139-11160
MANGHI GENE K & BERNADETTE & ELAINE017-121.000441-139-11166
MANNING RAYMOND923-216.000441-139-11170
MANSFIELD FAMILY REC ASSN924-043.000441-139-11171
MARBLE BRYAN J016-012.000441-139-11019
MARCHANT JEANNETTE S010-029.000441-139-11173
MARCOTTE JOHN A923-246.000441-139-11174
MARCOTTE JOHN A923-316.000441-139-11175
MARIANO ANTHONY JR924-017.000441-139-11176
MARIANO MATTHEW015-068.810441-139-12101
MARKS ANDREW009-056.000441-139-11177
MAROTTA TOM REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST016-102.000441-139-11889
MARSH PRISCILLA LIFE ESTATE924-023.000441-139-11181
MARSHA JAMES H JR923-142.000441-139-11182
MARTIN CHRISTOPHER J015-054.000441-139-10937
MARTIN KENDALL L015-027.000441-139-11184
MARTIN KIRK009-080.000441-139-11185
MARTIN MARIE J923-184.000441-139-11685
MARTIN PATRICIA A016-124.000441-139-12070
MARTIN REBECCA L LIFE ESTATE911-075.000441-139-11260
MARTIN ROBERT016-125.000441-139-11189
MARTIN STEPHEN005-003.000441-139-11191
MARTIN STEVEN923-129.000441-139-11192
MARTIN STEVEN923-301.000441-139-11193
MARTIN TIMOTHY A014-023.000441-139-10973
MASA NORTH LLC924-072.000441-139-10278
MASON MICHAEL H015-066.200441-139-11195
MATHESON BRUCE009-060.000441-139-11196
MATHESON FREDERICK K009-048.000441-139-11197
MATHESON MARCIA S010-026.000441-139-11200
MATHESON NEIL C016-073.000441-139-11198
MATHESON RICHARD016-103.000441-139-11201
MATHESON ROBERT006-018.000441-139-11202
MATHESON STANLEY005-024.000441-139-11203
MATTHEWS LESLIE J005-055.000441-139-11835
MAURICE ARMAND R & ARTHUR R015-044.100441-139-11204
MAXHAM BONNIE016-010.000441-139-11207
MAXHAM MAURICE016-093.000441-139-11206
MAXWELL DEBORAH A924-143.000441-139-11208
MAYO HEALTHCARE INC924-149.000441-139-11209
MAYO JOSHUA B923-069.000441-139-11218
MAYO PROPERTIES923-072.000441-139-11214
MAYO THOMAS B010-011.000441-139-11215
MAYO THOMAS B017-054.000441-139-10255
MAYO WILLIAM P924-024.000441-139-11038
MAZUROSKI EDWARD FRANK015-059.000441-139-11219
MCCANN KENNETH924-021.000441-139-11221
MCCARNEY CHARLENE E LIFE EST906-001.000441-139-11223
MCCARTHY LEONARD A015-010.000441-139-11224
MCCRACKEN DOLORES005-015.000441-139-11225
MCCULLOCH DAVID D014-070.000441-139-11226
MCCUSKER KEITH P911-024.000441-139-10168
MCDANIEL JOSEPH004-066.000441-139-11227
MCDERMOTT THOMAS J010-073.000441-139-11229
MCGEE MELINDA V016-127.110441-139-10961
MCGINNIS MICHAEL010-037.100441-139-10353
MCGLAFLIN PATRICK013-029.000441-139-11231
MCGOVERN SUSAN011-025.010441-139-12133
MCINTYRE JEREMY E005-050.200441-139-11887
MCKAIN DIANE THE REVOCABLE TRUST010-015.000441-139-11237
MCKAIN SUSAN THE REVOCABLE TRUST010-015.100441-139-11236
MCKENNA DONALD T013-016.000441-139-10590
MCLEAN STEWART014-034.100441-139-11242
MCLEAN STEWART018-001.100441-139-10853
MCLEAN STEWART922-017.100441-139-11243
MCLEAN STEWART & WALLACE014-007.300441-139-11240
MCLEAN STEWART & WALLACE014-007.500441-139-11241
MCLEAN STEWART R014-007.400441-139-11244
MCLEAN WALLACE M & ANGELA S LIFE ESTATE014-034.000441-139-11245
MCLELLAN ARTHUR R JR016-023.000441-139-11247
MCLELLAN MICHAEL A015-036.000441-139-11248
MCMILLEN-WETZEL DORIS004-051.000441-139-11951
MCMULLEN SARAH B923-311.000441-139-11250
MEDOW CHARITY J016-084.200441-139-10772
MELVILLE ANDREA923-126.000441-139-11255
MELVILLE SHIRLEY P LIFE ESTATE017-027.000441-139-11256
MEROLLI RENATO E016-101.000441-139-11485
MESSIER ALBERT & NORMANDE010-003.000441-139-10209
MESSIER ALBERT J & NORMANDE A LIFE EST018-018.000441-139-11263
MEYER EMILY M004-055.000441-139-11879
MILES DENNIS911-002.000441-139-11268
MILES JASON P923-228.000441-139-11269
MILES MATTHEW J911-015.000441-139-11006
MILLER DAMON J016-062.000441-139-11970
MILLER DAVID005-080.200441-139-11270
MILLER EDWARD JR923-022.000441-139-11271
MILLER MATTHEW A014-001.000441-139-11153
MILLER RANDY G009-109.300441-139-11274
MILLER THEODORE L & NORRIS DONALD L009-072.000441-139-11276
MILLETTE MITZY M013-005.000441-139-11277
MILNE PAUL015-011.000441-139-10201
MILONE JOHN006-005.000441-139-11278
MILONE PROPERTIES LLC923-222.000441-139-10280
MINTKEN JOHN & GAIL017-075.000441-139-11594
MJM PROPERTIES LLC923-081.000441-139-10308
MOHAGHEGH MEHDI017-101.000441-139-11283
MOKHTARI LIVING TRUST911-021.000441-139-11284
MONMANEY DANIEL A015-028.200441-139-11287
MONMANEY LORRAINE015-028.100441-139-10461
MONMANEY NANCY A LIFE ESTATE015-028.000441-139-11288
MONTE PETER924-070.000441-139-11289
MONTGOMERY ROBERT G & MERLIN D JR017-107.000441-139-11290
MONTPELIER CITY OF007-002.000441-139-11291
MOORBY DOUGLAS A911-060.000441-139-11087
MOORBY JOSHUA ALAN906-003.000441-139-11292
MOORBY SHAWN013-018.000441-139-11293
MOORE JOHN CANAVAN923-169.000441-139-11296
MORAN MARION018-001.000441-139-11300
MORGAN SCOTT P004-039.000441-139-11301
MORRIS AUDREY MARIE RYAN016-084.070441-139-11303
MORRIS CHRISTOPHER015-029.000441-139-11302
MORRIS CHRISTOPHER W004-001.026441-139-10348
MORRIS WILLIAM T016-127.100441-139-11528
MORSE CHARLES L010-022.200441-139-11304
MORSE RONALD C017-068.300441-139-11305
MORVAN GEORGE C JR015-069.000441-139-11306
MORVAN GEORGE C JR923-058.000441-139-11307
MORVAN JOSEPH005-023.000441-139-11309
MORVAN JOSEPH006-009.000441-139-10212
MORVAN LORA005-043.000441-139-11310
MORVAN RAYMOND015-069.100441-139-11312
MORVAN WARREN A922-012.000441-139-10588
MORVAN WILLIAM G923-123.000441-139-11314
MOTYKA CONRAD & NANCY LIFE ESTATE015-022.000441-139-11315
MOTYKA JASON M004-065.100441-139-11316
MOTYKA JASON M009-031.000441-139-11317
MOTYKA NANCY015-022.100441-139-11318
MOUNTFORD JOSEPH W014-002.000441-139-10623
MURNYACK MARK A923-182.000441-139-11281
MURPHY REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST009-087.000441-139-11322
MURRAY JOSEPH A017-026.000441-139-11325
MURTAUGH MELINDA L & FRANK M III924-032.000441-139-11326
MYNTER BARRY W & CONSTANCE M LIFE ESTATE017-049.000441-139-11327
NADON FRED H014-016.000441-139-11328
NASH WILLIAM C004-047.100441-139-10158
NEEDLE STEPHEN923-195.000441-139-11332
NELSON THEODORE JR924-062.000441-139-11334
NESBITT DAVID015-050.000441-139-10156
NESBITT DAVID J923-333.000441-139-10582
NEUN SCOTT A016-099.000441-139-11335
NEVIN SARA C004-062.000441-139-11336
NEW LIFE COMM CHURCH OF CENTRAL VT INC018-004.000441-139-12162
NEWMAN LILLIAN010-051.000441-139-10147
NICOSIA JOSHUA004-068.000441-139-11960
NIELSEN LARS923-175.000441-139-11339
NINTZEL BRYNLY010-043.300441-139-11139
NINTZEL KENNETH C923-015.000441-139-11340
NISEN GEORGE A010-057.100441-139-10890
NORMAN THEODORE G016-049.000441-139-11343
NORTH BRIDGE ROAD FARM LLC004-064.000441-139-11468
NORTH MAIN SERVICE INC922-023.000441-139-10139
NORTHFIELD BIBLE FELLOWSHIP923-237.000441-139-11345
NORTHFIELD CENTER LLC922-021.000441-139-11602
NORTHFIELD COUNTRY CLUB014-040.000441-139-11346
NORTHFIELD HOUSING ASSOCIATES LP923-340.000441-139-11911
NORTHFIELD PLACE LLC911-057.000441-139-11259
NORTHFIELD POST OFFICE924-055.000441-139-11350
NORTHFIELD SAVINGS BANK923-011.000441-139-11353
NORTHFIELD TELEPHONE COMPANY011-023.000441-139-11355
NORTHFIELD TELEPHONE COMPANY923-060.000441-139-11356
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF004-031.000441-139-11366
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF005-070.100441-139-12172
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF005-077.000441-139-11359
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF006-017.000441-139-11367
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF006-020.100441-139-12089
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF006-024.000441-139-11360
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF006-036.000441-139-12090
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF009-022.100441-139-12193
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF010-019.009441-139-12098
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF010-019.900441-139-12183
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF010-042.000441-139-11368
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF011-021.000441-139-11365
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF012-004.000441-139-11358
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF015-020.000441-139-11361
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF016-074.100441-139-11362
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF017-039.100441-139-12195
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF017-051.100441-139-12196
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF017-141.000441-139-11370
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF911-008.000441-139-11371
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF911-032.000441-139-11372
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF911-065.000441-139-12164
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF911-067.000441-139-11374
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF922-026.000441-139-11376
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF922-028.000441-139-11377
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF922-043.000441-139-10784
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF923-003.000441-139-11810
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF923-009.000441-139-11381
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF923-022.100441-139-11383
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF923-029.100441-139-11384
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF923-063.000441-139-11385
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF923-078.000441-139-10520
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF923-112.000441-139-11386
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF923-254.100441-139-11599
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF923-279.000441-139-12163
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF923-342.000441-139-11387
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF923-344.000441-139-12043
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF923-444.000441-139-11390
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF924-110.000441-139-12153
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF924-145.000441-139-11391
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF924-151.000441-139-11854
NORTHFIELD TOWN OF924-157.000441-139-10382
NORTHFIELD TOWN SCHOOL DISTRICT005-070.000441-139-12175
NORTHFIELD TOWN SCHOOL DISTRICT922-042.000441-139-11363
NORTHFIELD TOWN SCHOOL DISTRICT923-113.000441-139-10372
NORTON HAROLD009-098.000441-139-11942
NORWICH SERENDIPITY LLC924-115.000441-139-10315
NORWICH UNIVERSITY010-019.000441-139-11463
NORWICH UNIVERSITY010-019.039441-139-11423
NORWICH UNIVERSITY010-019.100441-139-11437
NORWICH UNIVERSITY010-019.500441-139-11439
NORWICH UNIVERSITY011-027.000441-139-11444
NORWICH UNIVERSITY011-027.200441-139-11446
NORWICH UNIVERSITY017-012.000441-139-11447
NORWICH UNIVERSITY017-038.000441-139-11448
NORWICH UNIVERSITY017-046.000441-139-11449
NORWICH UNIVERSITY017-140.000441-139-11452
NORWICH UNIVERSITY923-068.000441-139-10047
NORWICH UNIVERSITY924-121.000441-139-11454
NORWICH UNIVERSITY924-122.000441-139-11455
NORWICH UNIVERSITY924-124.000441-139-11456
NORWICH UNIVERSITY924-125.000441-139-11457
NORWICH UNIVERSITY924-126.000441-139-10609
NORWICH UNIVERSITY924-134.000441-139-11458
NORWICH UNIVERSITY924-148.000441-139-11462
NOYES CAROL LEE016-126.000441-139-11465
NOYES DWIGHT D016-036.000441-139-10189
NOYES GEROLD006-022.000441-139-10398
NUGENT DENNIS F & ELINOR M009-025.010441-139-11774
NUGENT DENNIS F & ELINOR M009-053.000441-139-11776
NYDEN GWENDOLYN EVANS013-025.110441-139-12103
OAKES TIMOTHY922-044.000441-139-11477
OAKES TRAVIS P923-105.000441-139-11478
O'BRIEN SEAMUS N017-094.000441-139-11697
O'CONNOR ELIZABETH911-079.000441-139-11471
O'DELL JAMES R923-258.000441-139-11472
O'DONAHOE GRAHAM G923-205.000441-139-11473
O'GRADY KATHERINE E016-063.000441-139-11475
OLD VILLAGE HALL LLC923-079.000441-139-11689
OLDEN JOSHUA017-096.000441-139-11239
OLSON RICHARD017-030.000441-139-11946
OMLAND MARI015-038.100441-139-10418
O'NEILL BARBARA014-068.200441-139-11476
ONORATO JOSEPH A017-057.000441-139-10485
OSBORNE SHIRLEY014-038.990441-139-11486
OSBORNE STANLEY923-307.000441-139-11481
OSBORNE STANLEY C923-212.000441-139-11483
OSGOOD KATHLEEN015-038.000441-139-10417
OSTROUT ROLAND005-066.000441-139-11489
O'TIERNEY-SEVERY THADDEUS017-111.000441-139-11700
OTT JANET L004-039.400441-139-11490
OTT JEFFREY M923-196.000441-139-10304
PACKIE DAVID924-007.000441-139-10972
PAGE LISA M014-018.000441-139-11491
PALANA FRANCIS E923-209.000441-139-11492
PALM JOACHIM014-065.100441-139-11494
PAN JUN XING923-338.000441-139-10634
PAN MEI ZHEN924-018.000441-139-10431
PANCIERA DOROTHY015-026.000441-139-10504
PAQUETTE DANIEL W923-225.000441-139-11498
PARENT LIVING TRUST015-067.000441-139-11499
PARKER LANA J016-089.000441-139-11500
PARRISH ERNEST C923-158.000441-139-10752
PARRY ARTHUR III012-008.000441-139-11501
PARTINGTON DAVID012-028.100441-139-11502
PARTLOW FREDERICK D911-055.000441-139-11504
PARTLOW JOHN911-058.000441-139-11503
PARTLOW RORY004-039.300441-139-11506
PARTLOW WESLEY C911-054.000441-139-11507
PARTLOW WILLIAM K923-160.000441-139-11508
PARTSCH FRANK W III015-014.740441-139-12075
PASSALACQUA LIVING TRUST014-046.100441-139-11164
PAYETTE ANGELA SUE004-059.000441-139-11233
PAYETTE RAYMOND TRUSTEE ET AL004-003.000441-139-11509
PEACE RANDY A009-101.000441-139-11510
PEAKE JAMES A012-023.000441-139-11512
PEARISH REBECCA J HAINES911-031.000441-139-10915
PECK NANCY R009-078.000441-139-11513
PECOR KEVIN924-037.000441-139-11089
PECOR STEPHEN W923-210.000441-139-11514
PECORA NELITA011-004.000441-139-11515
PEDLEY ANDREW J922-047.000441-139-11516
PEDLEY DEREK W015-014.804441-139-12053
PEDLEY JAMES M014-072.100441-139-11518
PEDLEY JAMES M016-115.000441-139-11519
PEDRICK WILLIAM015-051.000441-139-11522
PEKOI JOSEPH R018-005.000441-139-10688
PELLETIER RAYMOND G JR017-040.000441-139-11110
PEMBERTON WILLIAM923-186.000441-139-11525
PENNINGTON DOUGLAS B005-001.000441-139-11526
PERKINS SANDRA E016-128.000441-139-11527
PERKINS SCOTT D JR015-014.802441-139-12084
PERRIGO JOEL016-127.300441-139-10631
PERRY DANIEL A IV923-110.000441-139-10797
PERRY GLORIA J005-013.000441-139-10544
PERRY JAMES M009-069.600441-139-11529
PERRY ROBERT H010-028.000441-139-11254
PETERSON JUNE & CHUGKOWSKI M & M J009-084.100441-139-12140
PETERSON MATTHEW J012-020.100441-139-11647
PETERSON RALPH R017-090.000441-139-11076
PETROCHKO GENE010-027.000441-139-10325
PETROCHKO MICHAEL S911-071.000441-139-11533
PETTREY KRISTA M016-127.090441-139-10386
PETTREY-GILL LISA017-045.000441-139-11144
PHILLIPS DURWOOD A924-130.000441-139-10394
PIAZZA FRANK004-028.000441-139-10343
PIEKARSKI ROBERT J009-044.000441-139-11536
PIERCE CRAIG L007-004.000441-139-11538
PIERSON DAVID006-001.100441-139-11539
PIERSON DAVID LEON005-018.000441-139-11540
PIKE RUBY016-077.000441-139-11543
PILETTE CHARLES017-097.990441-139-11544
PILUSKI OLIVER004-037.000441-139-10902
PINARD JULIE M006-004.000441-139-11059
PINKHAM CARLOS F & CHRISTINE W LIFE EST015-043.100441-139-11545
PINNONI DIANA923-104.000441-139-10434
PISSALIDIS LAURA M009-103.100441-139-12187
PIWOWARSKI MICHAEL J016-009.000441-139-11547
PIXLEY MARK016-017.000441-139-11072
PLANTE AMANDA R923-106.000441-139-10408
PLASTRIDGE EARL WENDELL923-143.000441-139-11549
PLASTRIDGE TERRY J911-027.000441-139-11550
PLOURDE ANN LOUISE011-020.000441-139-11551
PLOURDE PETER M011-022.000441-139-11552
PLUMLEY FRANK W & JUDITH D LIFE ESTATE924-099.000441-139-11282
PLUMLEY WALTER016-058.000441-139-10816
PODGEWAITE MARK017-137.000441-139-11488
POLLANDER LEO D II009-029.000441-139-11558
POMBAR LEVI E013-017.000441-139-10900
POMEROY STEPHEN M017-010.000441-139-11611
POPOWSKI MICHAEL017-110.000441-139-11564
POPOWSKI MICHAEL924-031.000441-139-11565
POPOWSKI MICHAEL III923-062.000441-139-11566
PORTER ALISON B010-007.000441-139-11568
PORTER AMY E014-074.000441-139-10694
PORTER RICHARD015-009.100441-139-11569
PORTER STEVEN L006-013.000441-139-11117
POTSKOWSKI LOGAN M004-069.300441-139-10375
POTTER MELINDA M013-010.000441-139-10103
POULEN ALBERT L SR LIFE ESTATE005-082.000441-139-11572
POULEN MICHAEL JAMES911-068.000441-139-11575
POWELL DANA014-029.100441-139-11577
POWER DOUGLAS009-012.000441-139-11579
POWERS WILLIAM J011-010.000441-139-11580
PRAIRIE MICHAEL W015-068.120441-139-10825
PREMIUM PROPERTIES LLC923-032.000441-139-11546
PREMIUM PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE LLC923-012.000441-139-11213
PREMIUM PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE LLC923-016.000441-139-11212
PRIESTLEY MARK N010-072.040441-139-11583
PRIOR CAROL012-019.000441-139-11584
PRIOR ERIC W012-013.300441-139-12131
PRIOR ERIC W923-198.000441-139-11586
PRIOR GLENN A012-013.200441-139-12130
PROVENCHER FRANCIS J923-107.000441-139-11187
PROVOST EUGENE923-201.000441-139-11589
PROVOST EUGENE E & MARGARET F IRREV TRST923-040.000441-139-11588
QUERO MARK R017-089.000441-139-11591
QUIMBY RAYMOND911-069.000441-139-11592
QUINN JOHN J III014-013.020441-139-11831
RABIDOU WINSTON P923-025.000441-139-11596
RABINOWITZ ROBERTA004-044.000441-139-11597
RAFTERY THOMAS L923-128.000441-139-11598
RAISER GLORIA E & GEORGE D010-049.000441-139-10690
RAKE J MICHAEL017-082.000441-139-11103
RANKER JAMES E012-011.000441-139-11600
RAUSH PHILIP C005-054.000441-139-11601
REED CARL H LIFE ESTATE923-277.000441-139-11604
REED JULIE L009-004.300441-139-10731
REED KATHRYN A924-161.000441-139-11605
REGISTER CHARLES L & VIRGINIA R924-138.000441-139-11607
REID ELIZABETH C923-145.000441-139-11679
REILLY JEFFRY924-101.000441-139-10945
REUSCH SAMANTHA005-029.100441-139-11024
RHOADES DON W JR923-177.000441-139-11338
RHODES AARON005-062.010441-139-11919
RICHARDS GEORGE M & ROWLAND III001-001.100441-139-12051
RICHARDS L DAN JR911-042.000441-139-11614
RICHTER ANN T005-039.000441-139-10263
RICHTER MARK D922-039.000441-139-11615
RICKER HOLLIS & PATRICIA LIFE ESTATE017-103.000441-139-11617
RICKER HOLLIS E III & PAULA LIFE ESTATE017-084.000441-139-11616
RICKER MICHAEL G017-104.000441-139-11618
RISO PROPERTIES LLC924-087.000441-139-10704
RITZER ANDREW D017-108.100441-139-11621
RITZER DAVID017-112.000441-139-11623
RITZER DAVID E010-043.200441-139-11624
RITZER DAVID E017-108.200441-139-11622
RITZER DEIRDRA D014-009.000441-139-10560
RITZER PROPERTIES LLC017-130.100441-139-12180
RIVERS JOYCE014-032.000441-139-11704
RIVERS RICHARD924-102.000441-139-11121
ROBBINS THOMAS004-069.000441-139-11628
ROBERTSON COLIN GREGORY009-042.000441-139-11725
ROBERTSON STEWART923-194.000441-139-11630
ROBINSON JAMES PAUL922-009.000441-139-10781
ROBINSON JERRIED911-070.000441-139-11573
ROBINSON MARILYN923-109.000441-139-11632
ROBITAILLE ALBERT REVOC LIVING TRUST924-079.000441-139-11635
ROESSLER RICHARD015-055.000441-139-11636
ROMAN CATHOLIC DIOCESE911-066.000441-139-11373
ROMAN CATHOLIC DIOCESE OF VT922-022.000441-139-11375
ROMANO JOYCE M018-008.000441-139-11067
ROTONDI ROBERT T015-048.000441-139-11637
ROUNDS STANLEY A018-016.000441-139-11638
ROUTHIER DANA M923-217.000441-139-11147
ROUX ANDREW012-017.000441-139-11639
ROUX EUGENE R & LEA L LIFE ESTATE923-045.000441-139-11642
ROUX EUGENE R & LEA P LIFE ESTATE012-018.000441-139-11641
ROUX GARY014-036.000441-139-11644
ROUX JAMES009-108.000441-139-11645
ROUX ROGER012-024.000441-139-11646
ROWE DEXTER L016-097.000441-139-11648
ROYA SETH K923-140.000441-139-10807
ROYCE JEFFREY B JR004-068.400441-139-11686
RUEL DARIN S923-170.000441-139-11649
RUEL MARC016-050.000441-139-11650
RUEL MARCEL015-006.000441-139-11651
RUEL SHEILA B016-068.000441-139-11652
RUSSELL JODY D923-043.000441-139-11818
RUSSELL PINKHAM JEANNINE015-043.000441-139-11922
RUSSELL WILLIAM017-136.000441-139-11656
RUSSELL WILLIAM J016-126.800441-139-11657
RUSSELL WILLIAM R911-080.000441-139-11555
RUSSO JAMES L013-013.000441-139-11264
RUSTIC INCORPORATED016-051.000441-139-11658
RUTTENBERG RUTH A TRUSTEE009-004.120441-139-12115
RYAN KEVIN924-083.000441-139-11659
RYAN NORMA016-081.000441-139-11660
RYDER PRESTON W006-012.000441-139-10552
SABIN TYLER W906-007.000441-139-10923
SABOL RUTH R LIFE ESTATE017-022.000441-139-10155
SABOL SCOTT009-104.000441-139-11662
SAFFORD MARK009-006.100441-139-11018
SAMBEL PAUL016-067.000441-139-11666
SAMBEL PAUL923-331.000441-139-11143
SAMBEL PROPERTIES LLC923-154.000441-139-11813
SAMBEL PROPERTIES LLC923-259.000441-139-10070
SAMBEL ROBERT J016-032.000441-139-11665
SAMPLE JANICE M012-003.000441-139-11560
SANDEN CHRISTOPHER006-015.100441-139-10227
SANDERS BENJAMIN010-037.200441-139-10282
SANDERS CHARLES R & MARIE A LIFE ESTATE911-046.000441-139-11670
SANDERS GARY015-017.100441-139-11671
SANDERS GREGORY S015-017.200441-139-11672
SANDERS JOSHUA923-046.000441-139-11669
SANDERS LYNN015-017.000441-139-11673
SANDERS ROCKLAND F015-013.000441-139-11675
SANDERS STACY E923-218.000441-139-11676
SANTRY TIMOTHY J JR LIFE ESTATE006-020.000441-139-10056
SARGENT CARA L018-019.000441-139-11578
SARGENT GREYDON T ESTATE011-005.000441-139-12064
SARGENT JONAS J924-073.000441-139-12021
SATTERFIELD CHARLES010-061.000441-139-11141
SAUVAGEAU JOHN009-005.000441-139-11680
SAYER JOHN010-006.000441-139-11681
SAYERS ARNOLD E924-109.000441-139-11682
SCARZELLO ANTHONY R014-064.100441-139-11109
SCHALLER ARTHUR W009-106.000441-139-11687
SCHIPA CAROLYNN GAYE015-068.115441-139-11688
SCHLUETER GREGORY016-076.000441-139-11690
SCHWEIKERT TODD009-063.000441-139-10228
SCOTT DAVID A906-008.000441-139-10069
SEARS KENNETH D923-261.000441-139-11694
SEARS NORMAN E923-048.000441-139-11695
SECKINGTON CAROL A016-024.000441-139-11698
SENTER CHAD F923-097.000441-139-10027
SERRANI THOMAS924-042.000441-139-10256
SEVI ADAM F911-030.000441-139-11220
SHARRON PETER D004-029.100441-139-11702
SHAW EUGENE E924-104.000441-139-11703
SHELLEY GEORGE III923-233.000441-139-11706
SHEPARD CONNIE E005-041.000441-139-11180
SHERNOCK MERRY KAY016-078.000441-139-11707
SIGSBEY ERIC E008-013.000441-139-11994
SILVER PAUL009-026.000441-139-11313
SIMON K MARTIN010-024.000441-139-11710
SIRVENT MANUEL923-260.000441-139-10564
SIRVENT MANUEL923-275.000441-139-10387
SIVORI DANIEL J014-050.000441-139-10390
SKEELS HEATHER E014-014.000441-139-11717
SKINAS DAVID C LIFE ESTATE005-038.000441-139-11719
SKINNER LESLIE A JR016-013.000441-139-11721
SKINNER STEVEN N911-023.000441-139-11722
SLADE DAVID C015-061.200441-139-12227
SLOCUM JOHN S005-048.000441-139-11724
SLOCUM MATTHEW J016-003.000441-139-11726
SLOCUM MELANIE L923-294.000441-139-11071
SMIT MELANIE D924-048.000441-139-10105
SMITH BRUCE U LIFE ESTATE014-058.100441-139-11727
SMITH DEBORAH LYNN010-050.000441-139-11736
SMITH DIANNE S924-105.000441-139-11729
SMITH EDWARD JR010-038.000441-139-11730
SMITH KELLY J016-127.400441-139-11740
SMITH KENNETH C009-011.000441-139-11728
SMITH LESTER BROOK III016-084.300441-139-11731
SMITH MARK017-129.000441-139-11732
SMITH MAURICE & ISABEL D017-036.000441-139-11733
SMITH MICHAEL ALAN017-085.000441-139-11620
SMITH MICHAEL E017-061.000441-139-10247
SMITH PHILIP E & BARBARA SUSAN REV TRUST016-035.000441-139-11735
SMITH RICHARD016-126.100441-139-11737
SMITH RICHARD A911-010.000441-139-11739
SMITH RICHARD WILLIAM922-041.000441-139-11738
SMITH ROBERT T & BEVERLY J911-082.000441-139-10543
SMITH VANCE REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST923-295.000441-139-11742
SMITH WILLIAM RICHARD JR004-009.000441-139-11743
SMITH WILLIAM S III924-140.000441-139-10792
SMYKAL MARGARET L911-063.000441-139-11745
SNELGROVE MALCOLM W017-092.000441-139-12014
SNOW CHARLES014-046.000441-139-11968
SNYDER KURT I016-127.012441-139-11747
SOBLE TITUS M001-004.400441-139-10161
SONG XIAOPING923-152.000441-139-10918
SORRELL-MAYNARD POST #63923-062.100441-139-11749
SORRELL-MAYNARD POST #63923-064.000441-139-11748
SORRENTINO MARY JANE005-004.000441-139-11561
SOUTHWORTH TEIGH001-004.500441-139-11750
SPAULDING DONALD J016-126.900441-139-11716
SPAULDING KAREN R017-115.000441-139-10495
SPAULDING RONALD923-227.000441-139-11751
SPEAR WILLIAM R LIFE ESTATE923-193.000441-139-11053
SPENCER JONATHAN W911-009.000441-139-10271
SPILLANE DOMINIC009-013.000441-139-10715
ST JACOB OF ALASKA ORTHODOX CHURCH016-074.000441-139-11753
ST JOHN'S CHARITABLE TRUST923-183.000441-139-11756
ST MARY'S CHURCH924-047.000441-139-11758
STACK EDWARD M JR004-022.000441-139-11761
STALB AGLAIA LIFE ESTATE911-017.000441-139-11763
START DAVID W010-020.210441-139-12080
STAUCKAS THOMAS924-006.000441-139-10287
STAWICKI JOHN L & JEAN M016-005.000441-139-11298
STAWICKI VLADIMIR L & JOHN L911-040.000441-139-10871
STEERS MICHAEL A015-066.000441-139-12071
STEPHENS THOMAS E017-011.000441-139-11767
STETSON SIDNEY A017-074.000441-139-11768
STEVENS CAROLYN A012-028.000441-139-11769
STEVENS JOHN010-053.000441-139-11770
STEWARD WILLIAM JASON017-119.000441-139-10299
STILLINGER SUSAN009-019.000441-139-10364
STONE MARK D LIVING TRUST010-073.300441-139-11773
STONE MARY923-180.100441-139-11082
STONES JOHNNIE924-131.000441-139-11777
STOOK CHRISTA L017-056.000441-139-10403
STOWELL CHANDLER W005-014.000441-139-10936
STRIEBE EDWARD JOHN JR924-097.000441-139-11780
STRONG HEATHER M009-081.000441-139-10377
STRONG VERA S924-095.000441-139-11781
STUART FLOYD C & PATRICIA M LIVING TRUST923-144.000441-139-11782
STUWE T DAVENPORT S PARTNERSHIP923-030.000441-139-11784
SUDHOFF DANIEL L & LAURA009-016.000441-139-10339
SUDHOFF PAUL W001-004.021441-139-12073
SUGARMAN CALEB015-014.300441-139-10376
SULLIVAN CRAIG D014-056.000441-139-11788
SULLIVAN MICHAEL T924-093.000441-139-10048
SUPPLEE ARLINGTON W009-096.000441-139-11789
SUSMANN PHILIP009-039.300441-139-11791
SWAIN ELISABETH I923-020.000441-139-12026
SWANN JAY W009-074.000441-139-11792
SWANN LORNA015-012.100441-139-11793
SWARTZ TIMOTHY H006-008.000441-139-11794
SWEARINGEN-TURITZIN REVOC TRUST009-097.000441-139-11878
SWEENEY JOHN017-042.000441-139-11795
SWEENEY TIMOTHY005-083.000441-139-11797
SWIECH ERIC J010-070.000441-139-10736
SYNAKOWSKI ALMA G017-007.000441-139-11799
TABOR JERRY C013-015.000441-139-10723
TALLMAN FREDERICK006-026.000441-139-11801
TARDIE THOMAS H016-084.800441-139-11802
TASH FRANCIS E JR015-010.050441-139-10407
TAUTFEST JAMES R004-068.010441-139-11804
TAYLOR THOMAS011-032.000441-139-11806
TENNEY FRANCIS T923-027.000441-139-11042
TESSIER ALAN L922-018.000441-139-11807
TESSIER GREGORY J017-102.000441-139-11880
THERRIEN NICOLE016-127.014441-139-10328
THRESHER KEVIN005-047.000441-139-11814
THRESHER LOUISE A LIFE ESTATE016-037.000441-139-11816
THURBER TIMOTHY017-063.000441-139-10419
THURSTON JEFFREY A009-090.000441-139-11820
THURSTON RALPH JR LIFE ESTATE923-226.000441-139-11821
TIERSCH SARI R923-229.000441-139-11324
TIMMONS STEVE C009-050.000441-139-11626
TIMOSZYK WACLAW005-010.000441-139-11822
TISDALE BRIAN005-019.010441-139-11823
TISDALE DONALD R009-024.000441-139-11824
TISDALE PATRICK A017-114.000441-139-11825
TK VENTURES INC010-066.000441-139-11311
TODD RUSSELL W & CAROLINE W014-072.000441-139-11826
TOMCZYK DAVID005-035.100441-139-12049
TOP OF THE HILL CREW INC009-006.110441-139-12118
TOWNSEND CHRISTOPHER924-004.000441-139-11629
TOWNSEND RUDOLPH M & BRENDA L008-002.000441-139-11830
TRANS-VIDEO INC011-008.010441-139-11833
TRIANO JOHN N009-049.000441-139-11838
TRIJANG BUDDHIST INSTITUTE INC009-059.000441-139-10920
TROMBLY DAVID923-211.000441-139-11841
TROMBLY ROBERT M017-105.001441-139-11844
TROMBLY THOMAS E017-105.000441-139-11842
TROWER REBECCA924-127.000441-139-10619
TROWER RONALD016-127.500441-139-10967
TRUAX JEFFREY923-303.000441-139-10186
TRUE ERNEST005-075.000441-139-11855
TUCKER CORNELIA ANN HURLEY LIV TRUST014-020.000441-139-12067
TUCKER CORNELIA ANN HURLEY LIV TRUST922-020.000441-139-11858
TUCKER CORNELIA ANN HURLEY LIV TRUST922-029.000441-139-11859
TUCKER CORNELIA ANN HURLEY LIVING TRUST010-062.000441-139-11856
TUCKER CORNELIA ANN HURLEY LIVING TRUST010-072.020441-139-11857
TUCKER FAMILY REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST006-002.000441-139-11869
TUCKER GERALD L014-062.000441-139-11861
TUCKER HEATHER L014-064.600441-139-11863
TUCKER PAUL014-021.000441-139-11865
TUCKER R E INC014-007.600441-139-11866
TUCKER R E INC014-025.100441-139-11867
TUCKER REGINALD & CAROLE LIFE ESTATE010-068.000441-139-11868
TUCKER ROBERT W911-016.000441-139-11871
TUCKER ROBERT W & DOROTHY J010-045.000441-139-11870
TUCKER RONALD E014-055.000441-139-11873
TUCKER THOMAS W & LANA L LIFE ESTATE014-064.000441-139-11874
TUCKER TIMOTHY N015-032.000441-139-11876
TUCKER TRENT014-064.410441-139-12231
TURNER HOUSE LLC017-034.000441-139-11881
TURNER MICHAEL A924-008.000441-139-10234
U S GOVERNMENT010-019.801441-139-12194
ULYSSES TRUST004-001.033441-139-11886
UNDERHILL CARLE D923-290.000441-139-11582
UNITED CHURCH OF NORTHFIELD923-070.000441-139-11888
UNITED CHURCH OF NORTHFIELD924-120.000441-139-12185
UNITED METHODIST CHURCH016-091.000441-139-12215
UNITED METHODIST CHURCH924-066.000441-139-11265
UZABEL ANTHONY D016-127.015441-139-10545
VACH ANTHONY J923-274.000441-139-11904
VALENTINE KYLIE005-064.100441-139-10921
VAN ARNAM RICHARD J JR011-011.000441-139-11906
VAN NORTWICK JOHN004-065.300441-139-11567
VAN TASSEL ROGER A011-033.000441-139-10294
VAN VUGHT JOHN014-053.000441-139-11907
VANCISIN HEIDI & MOOT CANDACE015-068.110441-139-11297
VANECEK FRANK010-018.000441-139-11908
VERDERBER EDWARD T009-025.000441-139-11909
VERMONT FAMILY PROPERTIES LLC923-075.000441-139-10813
VERMONT FORESTRY ASSOCIATION INC015-023.000441-139-11910
VERMONT HOPE LLC017-035.000441-139-11060
VERMONT STATE OF014-041.000441-139-12204
VERMONT STATE OF015-010.300441-139-12217
VERMONT STATE OF015-015.000441-139-12197
VERMONT STATE OF922-021.100441-139-12192
VETERAN'S PLACE INC THE923-148.000441-139-11210
VIEIRA AIMEE G924-081.000441-139-11590
VIELE JOHN H JR005-026.000441-139-11912
VIGEANT CHELSIE F013-019.000441-139-11633
VILBRIN ELANE923-306.000441-139-11916
VILBRIN RICHARD013-020.000441-139-11915
VINORO LLC016-047.000441-139-11341
VISICH CHARLES F004-001.027441-139-11003
VOORHEIS GREG017-059.000441-139-11918
VSH REALTY INC922-014.000441-139-11891
WADE LAURENCE A JR & CYNTHIA922-015.000441-139-11920
WAITE WILLIAM R JR015-043.200441-139-12044
WAKEFIELD MADELINE009-051.000441-139-11923
WALL JOHN C005-051.000441-139-11926
WALLACE DONALD JR017-120.000441-139-11927
WALTHERS LIVING TRUST004-005.000441-139-11930
WARD DAVID J923-114.000441-139-11932
WARENSFORD RANDALL006-011.000441-139-11933
WASMER JAMES J017-093.000441-139-11759
WATERMAN HOLDEN006-031.000441-139-11938
WATERS MARK E017-135.000441-139-10453
WATTERS ROY C009-079.000441-139-11943
WAWRZYNIAK CHAD MICHAEL014-043.100441-139-10397
WAWRZYNIAK FLORIAN017-116.000441-139-11944
WDB LLC017-019.000441-139-10488
WDB LLC924-067.000441-139-11969
WDB LLC924-078.000441-139-10193
WEASNER HAROLD014-019.000441-139-11945
WEBB PAUL S011-019.000441-139-10467
WEGGLER ROBERT K924-036.000441-139-10787
WELLS PATRICIA015-014.710441-139-12059
WEMPLE SUSAN009-095.000441-139-11949
WESCO REALTY LLC923-055.000441-139-11709
WETZEL ANTON G004-043.000441-139-10662
WHALEY STACEY STOTT REV TRUST011-015.000441-139-11952
WHEATON MATTHEW924-041.000441-139-11800
WHEELER DAVID W005-086.000441-139-11955
WHEELER LINDSAY H LIFE ESTATE004-065.000441-139-11958
WHETSTONE PARTNERSHIP001-004.000441-139-10142
WHETSTONE PARTNERSHIP006-035.000441-139-10143
WHETSTONE PARTNERSHIP922-007.000441-139-10144
WHITE CHRISTOPHER D923-224.000441-139-11959
WHITE FREDERICK E911-039.000441-139-11961
WHITE MATTHEW014-064.200441-139-11962
WHITE WAYNE C923-136.000441-139-10798
WHITE'S APARTMENT RENTALS LLC010-055.000441-139-11123
WHITE'S APARTMENT RENTALS LLC923-292.000441-139-11120
WHITNEY ALEXANDER M016-021.000441-139-11479
WIATER DONNA M011-025.600441-139-12129
WICK VIEW PROPERTY LLC017-142.000441-139-11497
WICK WILLIAM017-025.000441-139-11967
WIDMER SCOTT A012-013.000441-139-10693
WIELICZKI MICHAEL P010-041.100441-139-12088
WILDER DANIEL009-041.000441-139-10095
WILLIAMS JAMES H922-017.000441-139-11978
WILLIAMS RICHARD M & EDWARDS VALERIE005-002.000441-139-11979
WILLIAMS ROY & JOYCE911-041.000441-139-11980
WILLIAMS SCOTT D013-025.000441-139-10621
WILSON JAMES922-050.000441-139-11985
WIMBLE STEPHEN K & MARSHA D TRUST010-041.200441-139-12099
WOBBY RICHARD JR911-006.000441-139-11989
WOOD ANNE016-127.010441-139-11991
WOODBURY ALLAN013-004.000441-139-11992
WOODCOCK JOANNE004-060.000441-139-11993
WRIGHT BRIAN A923-315.000441-139-11996
WRIGHT BRUCE A010-017.000441-139-11997
WRIGHT MALLORY923-214.000441-139-11805
WRIGHT SCOTT923-312.000441-139-12000
WRIGHT STUART A923-314.000441-139-12002
WRIGLEY CYNTHIA015-002.000441-139-12006
WRIGLEY CYNTHIA B001-005.000441-139-12012
WRIGLEY FAMILY LLC014-022.000441-139-12005
WRIGLEY FAMILY LLC924-117.000441-139-11101
WRIGLEY JUSTIN B015-014.730441-139-12076
WUORINEN JEFFREY A922-034.000441-139-10423
WYMAN JUSTIN E013-030.000441-139-11890
YACAVONI AMERIGO JOHN JR LIFE ESTATE010-008.000441-139-12015
YACAVONI JOHN014-059.000441-139-12016
YACAWYCH HOLLY A014-048.000441-139-12018
YAHYAZADEH BIZHAN017-066.000441-139-12019
YOUNG ANDREA M010-064.100441-139-10827
YOUNG MONTE & MAYO906-011.000441-139-12022
YOUNG PETER F JR017-058.000441-139-12023
YOUNG PETER F JR & MONTE PETER J923-021.000441-139-12024
ZEICHNER ERICH009-004.110441-139-12082
ZEILENGA WAYNE011-024.000441-139-12028
ZILINSKY PIETER004-001.011441-139-12029
ZIRBLIS RAYMOND PAUL015-014.100441-139-12030
ZUARO JOSEPH T REVOCABLE TRUST010-020.100441-139-12031
ZYBAS ANDREW J923-254.000441-139-12033